7:0
finał (3:0)
11.07.2019, 19:00 • Swedbank Stadion, Malmö • 1 runda kwalifikacyjna
• Info o zminach stanu
Pełna relacja w czeskim języku na onlajny.com
Malmo FF – Ballymena United FC
7:0
finał (3:0)
Gole: 31. Rosenberg, 33. Rosenberg, 44. Rakip, 46. Brorsson, 48. Rosenberg, 54. Molins, 74. Rakip
Kartki: 82. Balmer (BLL), 90+2. Friel (BLL)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 63 % : 37 %.
Strzały celne: 11:1. Strzały niecelne: 11:0. Rzuty rożne: 10:1. Spalone: 1:2. Foule: 11:12.
Malmo FF:
Dahlin – Berget (59. Larsson), Brorsson, Nielsen, Safari – Rakip, Lewicki, Bachirou (69. Bonke), Rieks – Rosenberg (C) (59. Antonsson), Molins.
Zmiany: Melichárek – Antonsson, Bonke, Christiansen, Larsson, Traustason.
Trener:
Ballymena United FC:
Glendinning – Balmer, Whiteside, Ervin (C) – McGrory, Millar, Kane, Carville (51. Burns), McCullough – Winchester (75. McGinty), Lecky (72. Friel).
Zmiany: McDermott – Burns, Friel, Harpur, Lavery, Mayse, McGinty.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Pajac – Modrić, Zobenica (všichni Chorvatsko)
Widownia:
Drugi mecz: Ballymena - Malmo 0:4
Piunik – Shkupi 15:30 3:3
Ordabasy – Kutaisi 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – KF Teuta 16:45 3:0
Alaszkert – Makedonija 17:00 3:1
Larnaka – Petrocub 17:30 1:0
Narva – Buducnost 17:30 0:2
Laci – Hapoel BS 17:30 1:1
Sabail – Craiova 18:00 2:3
Flora – Nis 18:00 2:0
KuPS – Vitebsk 18:00 2:0
Balzan Youths – Domzale 18:30 3:4
Trakai – Klaksvik 18:30 1:1
Rużomberok – Lewski 18:30 0:2
Molde – KR Reykjavík 19:00 7:1
Brøndby – Inter Turku 19:00 4:1
Crusaders – B36 19:00 2:0
Debreczyn – Kukësi 19:00 3:0
Maccabi H. – Mura 19:00 2:0
Brann – Shamrock 19:00 2:2
Malmo – Ballymena 19:00 7:0
Liepaja – Dinamo M. 19:00 1:1
Żalgiris K. – Apollon 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Tb. – Engordany 19:00 6:0
FK Radnik – Spartak T. 19:00 2:0
Szachtior S. – Hibernians 19:00 1:0
Speranța Nisporeni – Neftchi 19:00 0:3
AP Brera Strumica – Zrinjski 19:00 0:3
Fola – Czichura 19:30 1:2
Olimpija – RFS Riga 20:00 2:3
Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock 20:00 1:2
Dunajska – Cracovia 20:30 1:1
Zeta – Vidi FC 20:30 1:5
FCSB – Milsami 20:30 2:0
Cukaricki – FC Banants 20:30 3:0
College Europa – Legia 20:30 0:0
Aberdeen – Rovaniemi 20:45 2:1
St. Patrick's – Norrköping 20:45 0:2
Cliftonville – Haugesund 20:45 0:1
Cork City – Progres 20:45 0:2
Široki – Kajrat 21:00 1:2
Honvéd – Żalgiris 21:00 3:1
Stjarnan – Levadia 22:00 2:1
Breidablik – FC Vaduz 22:00 0:0
90+2
82
75
74
74. Rakip (MLM) - 7:0
74
Strzelcem bramki RAKIP.
72
69
59
59
54
54. Molins (MLM) - 6:0
54
Strzelcem bramki MOLINS.
51
48
48. Rosenberg (MLM) - 5:0
48
Strzelcem bramki ROSENBERG.
46
46. Brorsson (MLM) - 4:0
46
Strzelcem bramki BRORSSON.
44
44. Rakip (MLM) - 3:0
44
Strzelcem bramki RAKIP.
33
33. Rosenberg (MLM) - 2:0
33
Strzelcem bramki ROSENBERG.
31
31. Rosenberg (MLM) - 1:0
31
Strzelcem bramki ROSENBERG.