Górnik Ł. – Termalica 3:0
15:30, finał (19)
Wisła Pł. – Ruch 4:3
18:00, finał (19)
Wisła K. – Cracovia 1:1
20:30, finał (19)
Watford – Everton 3:2
13:30, finał
Arsenal – Stoke 3:1
16:00, finał
Burnley – Bournemouth 3:2
16:00, finał
Hull – Crystal Palace 3:3
16:00, finał
Swansea – Sunderland 3:0
16:00, finał
Leicester – Man City 4:2
18:30, finał
Osasuna – FC Barcelona 0:3
13:00, finał
Sociedad – Valencia 3:2
16:15, finał
Las Palmas – Leganés 1:1
18:30, finał
Real Madryt – Deportivo 3:2
20:45, finał
Bayern – Wolfsburg 5:0
15:30, finał
FC Koln – Borussia D. 1:1
15:30, finał
Hamburg – Augsburg 1:0
15:30, finał
Ingolstadt – RB Lipsk 1:0
15:30, finał
Freiburg – Darmstadt 1:0
15:30, finał
Hertha – Werder 0:1
18:30, finał
Dijon – Olympique 1:2
14:30, finał
Bordeaux – Monaco 0:4
17:30, finał
AS Nancy – Angers 2:0
20:00, finał
Lille – Montpellier 2:1
20:00, finał
Bastia – Metz 2:0
20:00, finał
Toulouse – Lorient 3:2
20:00, finał
Jastrzębski – Projekt 3:2
14:45, finał | 28:30, 20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 15:12 (13)
GKS – Czarni 0:3
17:00, finał | 23:25, 19:25, 27:29 (13)
BBTS – Stocznia 3:1
17:00, finał | 25:21, 25:21, 19:25,26:24 (13)
Dafi Społem – Resovia 0:3
17:00, finał | 21:25, 29:31, 12:25 (13)
Exact – Skra 1:3
20:05, finał | 30:28, 15:25, 22:25, 21:25 (13)
Muszynianka – Atom Trefl 3:1
17:00, finał | 25:19, 12:25, 25:18, 26:24 (11)
PTPS – MKS 2:3
18:00, finał | 19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15 (11)
Rysice – BKS 3:0
18:00, finał | 25:17, 25:15, 25:19 (11)
Legionovia – POLI Budowlani 3:1
18:00, finał | 25:11, 24:26, 25:23, 25:22 (11)
Azoty – Pogoń 34:25
18:00, finał (15)
Gwardia – MMTS 23:28
18:30, finał (15)
Red Dragons – AZS UŚ 0:0
18:00, finał
AZS Gdańsk – Zduńska Wola 4:5
18:30, finał
FC Toruń – Clearex 4:2
19:00, finał
Hel. Białystok – Uniw. Zielona Góra 2:6
18:00, finał
Warszawa – Jagiellonia 3:4
19:00, finał
Gniezno – Piła 3:3
20:30, finał
Pol. Gdańska – Lębork 8:2
20:35, finał
Charlotte – Orlando 109:88
01:00, finał
Boston – Toronto 94:101
01:30, finał
Cleveland – Miami 114:84
01:30, finał
Milwaukee – Atlanta 110:114
02:00, finał
Minnesota – Detroit 90:117
02:00, finał
Oklahoma City – Houston 99:102
02:00, finał
Dallas – Indiana 111:103
02:30, finał
LA Lakers – Phoenix 115:119
04:30, finał
Sacramento – NY Knicks 100:103
04:30, finał
Buffalo – Washington 1:4
01:00, finał
Detroit – Columbus 1:4
01:30, finał
New Jersey – St. Louis 1:4
01:30, finał
Minnesota – Edmonton 3:2
02:00, koniec po rz. karnych (3:2)
Chicago – NY Rangers 0:1
02:30, koniec po dogrywce
Anaheim – San Jose 3:2
04:00, finał
Philadelphia – Dallas 4:2
19:00, finał
Los Angeles – Ottawa 4:1
22:10, finał
Czelabińsk – Władywostok 4:1
12:30, finał
Saławat – Chabarowsk 4:3
12:30, koniec po dogrywce
Czerepowiec – Podolsk 3:4
15:00, koniec po dogrywce
Niżny Nowogród – Bars 2:0
15:00, finał
Soczi – Niżniekamsk 0:5
15:00, finał
Sp. Moskwa – Toljatti 2:3
15:00, koniec po dogrywce
Dyn. Moskwa – Jarosław 6:3
15:30, finał
Din. Ryga – HC Slovan 3:2
16:00, finał
PŚ w Lillehammer
16:00, wydarzenie zakończone • Domen Prevc (SLO)
PŚ w Davos - 15 km dowolnym K
11:15, wydarzenie zakończone • Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg (NOR)