0:3
finał (0:1)
17.07.2014, 20:00 • ETO Park, Győr • Sławomir Szczęch (@LajfyInfo)
Győri ETO FC – IFK Göteborg
0:3
finał (0:1)
Gole: 8. Vibe, 56. J. Johansson, 83. Mahlangu
Kartki: 69. Trajkovic (GYO), 77. Pátkai (GYO) – 35. Augustinsson (IFK)
Spudłowany karny!:
Győri ETO FC:
Kamenár – Had, Švec (46' Varga), Dinjar, Pátkai, Kamber, Kronaveter (57' Koltai), Andrić, Windecker (59' Trajkovic), Rudolf, Dudas
Zmiany: Csató, Varga, Trajkovic, Völgyi, Koltai, Kočić
Trener:
IFK Göteborg:
Sandberg – Bjärsmyr, A. Johansson, Jónsson, Smedberg-Dalance (80' Sobralense), Augustinsson, Svensson, J. Johansson, Mahlangu (87' Allansson), Vibe (70' Söder), Larsson
Zmiany: Alvbåge, Salomonsson, Sobralense, Söder, Engvall, Mane, Allansson
Trener:
Sędziowie: A. Abdula – O. Korniyko, V. Volodin
Widownia:
Drugi mecz: Göteborg - Győri 0:1
FK Astana – Hapoel TA 15:00 3:0
Kajrat – Esbjerg 16:00 1:1
Laci – Z. Ługańsk. 17:00 0:3
Koszyce – Slovan 17:00 0:1
Neftchi – FC Koper 17:00 1:2
Dinamo M. – MyPa 17:30 3:0
Buducnost – Omonia 17:30 0:2
AS Trencin – Vojvodina 17:30 4:0
Ruch – FC Vaduz 18:00 3:2
Kłajpeda – Szachtior K. 18:00 0:0
Kalju – Lech P. 18:00 1:0
Zestaponi – Spartak T. 18:00 0:0
IF Elfsborg – Keşla FK 18:00 0:1
Rovaniemi – Asteras 18:00 1:1
Petrolul – Wlora 18:30 2:0
Botew – Sankt Pölten 18:45 2:1
Rosenborg – Sligo 19:00 1:2
Mlada – Široki 19:00 2:1
Brommapojkarna – Crusaders 19:00 4:0
Grodno – Hafnarfjörður 19:00 1:1
Cluj – Jagodina 19:30 0:0
Luzern – St. Johnstone 19:30 1:1
CSKA Sofia – Zimbru 19:30 1:1
Liteks – DVTK 19:45 0:2
Víkingur G. – Tromsø 20:00 0:0
Győri – Göteborg 20:00 0:3
Waregem – Zawisza 20:00 2:1
RNK Split – Hapoel BS 20:30 2:1
Sillamäe – FK Krasnodar 20:30 0:4
Molde – Gorica 20:30 4:1
Met. Skopje – Żeljeznicar 20:30 0:0
Bursaspor – Czichura 20:30 0:0
Rijeka – Ferencvaros 20:30 1:0
Derry – Szachtior S. 20:45 0:1
Motherwell – Stjarnan 20:45 2:2
Aberdeen – Groningen 20:45 0:0
Linfield – AIK Solna 20:45 1:0
Dundalk – Hajduk 20:45 0:2
FK Sarajevo – Haugesund 21:00 0:1
Cukaricki – SV Grödig 21:05 0:4
77
69
35