0:0
finał (0:0)
17.07.2014, 19:30 • Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj • Rafał Gnutek (@RGnutek)
CFR Cluj – FK Jagodina
0:0
finał (0:0)
Gole:
Kartki: 31. Djurić (JGD)
Spudłowany karny!:
CFR Cluj:
Mário Felgueiras – Sušić, Larie, Tiago Lopes, Rada – Deac, Sulley, Negruţ (75 Christian), Monroy (88 Paun-Alexandru), Costea (58 Jakoliš) – Chuka
Zmiany: Amadio, Ene, Provencio, Vereș, Christian, Jakoliš, Paun-Alexandru
Trener:
FK Jagodina:
Djuričić – Šimac, Milinković, Mihajlović (54 Gašić), Filipović – Arsenijević, Cvetković, Djurić (77 Martinović), Mitošević, Jakimovski (84 Lepović) – Šušnjar
Zmiany: Perić, Gašić, Mijatović, Ilić, Martinović, Lepović, Vujošević
Trener:
Sędziowie: Aleksei Nikolaev – Tikhon Kalugin, Valeri Danchenko – Timur Arslanbekov (Rosja)
Widownia:
Drugi mecz: Jagodina - Cluj 0:1
FK Astana – Hapoel TA 15:00 3:0
Kajrat – Esbjerg 16:00 1:1
Laci – Z. Ługańsk. 17:00 0:3
Koszyce – Slovan 17:00 0:1
Neftchi – FC Koper 17:00 1:2
Dinamo M. – MyPa 17:30 3:0
Buducnost – Omonia 17:30 0:2
AS Trencin – Vojvodina 17:30 4:0
Ruch – FC Vaduz 18:00 3:2
Kłajpeda – Szachtior K. 18:00 0:0
Kalju – Lech P. 18:00 1:0
Zestaponi – Spartak T. 18:00 0:0
IF Elfsborg – Keşla FK 18:00 0:1
Rovaniemi – Asteras 18:00 1:1
Petrolul – Wlora 18:30 2:0
Botew – Sankt Pölten 18:45 2:1
Rosenborg – Sligo 19:00 1:2
Mlada – Široki 19:00 2:1
Brommapojkarna – Crusaders 19:00 4:0
Grodno – Hafnarfjörður 19:00 1:1
Cluj – Jagodina 19:30 0:0
Luzern – St. Johnstone 19:30 1:1
CSKA Sofia – Zimbru 19:30 1:1
Liteks – DVTK 19:45 0:2
Víkingur G. – Tromsø 20:00 0:0
Győri – Göteborg 20:00 0:3
Waregem – Zawisza 20:00 2:1
RNK Split – Hapoel BS 20:30 2:1
Sillamäe – FK Krasnodar 20:30 0:4
Molde – Gorica 20:30 4:1
Met. Skopje – Żeljeznicar 20:30 0:0
Bursaspor – Czichura 20:30 0:0
Rijeka – Ferencvaros 20:30 1:0
Derry – Szachtior S. 20:45 0:1
Motherwell – Stjarnan 20:45 2:2
Aberdeen – Groningen 20:45 0:0
Linfield – AIK Solna 20:45 1:0
Dundalk – Hajduk 20:45 0:2
FK Sarajevo – Haugesund 21:00 0:1
Cukaricki – SV Grödig 21:05 0:4
31