3:0
finał (1:0)
16.08.2018, 19:00 • Aker Stadion, Molde • 3 runda kwalifikacyjna
• Info o zminach stanu
Pełna relacja w czeskim języku na onlajny.com
Molde FK – Hibernian F.C.
3:0
finał (1:0)
Gole: 35. Haland, 66. Aursnes, 82. Haland
Kartki: 68. Gregersen (MLD) – 11. Porteous (HIB), 44. Ambrose (HIB), 75. Boyle (HIB)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 52 % : 48 %.
Strzały celne: 4:4. Strzały niecelne: 7:7. Rzuty rożne: 6:7. Spalone: 1:1. Foule: 9:9.
Molde FK:
Linde – Gregersen (71. Strand), Gabrielsen (C), Forren, Remmer – Hussain, Haugen, Aursnes – Hestad, Haland (83. James), Cibicki (57. Eikrem)
Zmiany: Ranmark – Eikrem, Chima Chukwu, James, Mostrom, Ssewankambo, Strand
Trener:
Hibernian F.C.:
Bogdan – Ambrose, Porteous, Hanlon (C), Stevenson (88. Gray) – Mallan, Bartley (40. Hyndman), Slivka, Boyle – Maclaren (76. Shaw) – Kamberi
Zmiany: Laidlaw – Gray, Hyndman, Martin, Shaw, Swanson, Whittaker
Trener:
Sędziowie: Dennis Higler – Joost van Zuilen, Johan Balder (vš. NED)
Widownia:
1. mecz: Hibernian - Molde 0:0
Kajrat – Ołomuniec 16:00 1:2
Progres – Ufa 17:00 2:2
Larnaka – Sturm 17:30 5:0
HJK – Olimpija 18:00 1:4
Craiova – RB Lipsk 18:30 1:1
Kopenhaga – CSKA Sofia 18:30 2:1
Kukësi – Kutaisi 19:00 2:0
APOEL – Hapoel BS 19:00 3:1
Midtjylland – The New Saints 19:00 3:1
Suduva – Spartaks 19:00 0:0
Cluj – Alaszkert 19:00 5:0
Żalgiris – Sevilla 19:00 0:5
Molde – Hibernian 19:00 3:0
Zenit – Dinamo M. • koniec po dogrywce 19:00 8:1
Luzern – Olympiakos 19:30 1:3
Maccabi T.A. – Piunik 19:30 2:1
Dinamo Br. – Apollon 19:45 1:0
Linz – Besiktas 19:45 2:1
Dudelange – Legia 20:00 2:2
Zrinjski – Łudogorec 20:00 1:1
Brøndby – Spartak S. 20:00 2:1
Basel – Arnhem 20:00 1:0
Atalanta – H. Haifa 20:00 2:0
Maribor – Rangers 20:15 0:0
Lech P. – Genk 20:15 1:2
Gent – Jagiellonia 20:30 3:1
Feyenoord – AS Trencin 20:30 1:1
Rapid – Slovan 20:30 4:0
FCSB – Hajduk 20:30 2:1
Partizan – Nordsjælland 20:30 3:2
Rosenborg – Cork City 20:45 3:0
Bordeaux – Mariupol 20:45 2:1
Burnley – Basaksehir • koniec po dogrywce 20:45 1:0
Rijeka – Sarpsborg 20:45 0:1
Valur – Sheriff 21:00 2:1
Braga – Zoria 21:30 2:2
75
68
44
11