Kajrat – Ołomuniec 1:2
16:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:2)
Gole: 60. Eppel – 19. Nešpor, 51. Houska. 58. Felipe (KAL), 84. Eppel (KAL) – 59. Zahradníček (OLO) 75. Felipe (KAL) 90+4. Isael (KAL). Sędziowie: Schärer – Josipović, Zogaj (vš. SUI). Widownia: .
Progres – Ufa 2:2
17:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:2)
Gole: 2. Alikin (sam.), 72. Almeida – 50. Paurevič, 90+2. Paurevič. 42. Thill (PRK) – 21. Paurevič (UFA). Sędziowie: M. Schuettengruber – R. Brandner, R. Steinacher (vš. AUT). Widownia: .
Larnaka – Sturm 5:0
17:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:0)
Gole: 8. Tričkovski, 65. Jorge (kar.), 67. Tričkovski, 80. Tričkovski, 86. Florian. 41. Giannou (LAR) – 45+1. Maresic (STG), 51. Lovric (STG), 51. Koch (STG) 59. Lovric (STG). Sędziowie: Valeri – Di Liberatore, Bindoni (vš. ITA). Widownia: .
HJK – Olimpija 1:4
18:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:3)
Gole: 86. Chrisantus – 21. Abass, 73. Avramovskij, 76. Rafinha, 90+2. Brkič (kar.). 56. Peiponen (HSK), 80. Sumusalo (HSK), 89. Vertainen (HSK). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Craiova – RB Lipsk 1:1
18:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:3)
Gole: 85. Baicu – 39. Sabitzer. 23. Mitrita (CRI), 31. Baicu (CRI), 70. Bancu (CRI), 90+3. Cicaldau (CRI) – 19. Sabitzer (RBL), 23. Demme (RBL), 74. Saracchi (RBL), 90+1. Augustin (RBL). Sędziowie: Zelinka – Pelikán, Paták (vš. ČR). Widownia: .
Kopenhaga – CSKA Sofia 2:1
18:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:1)
Gole: 23. N´Doye, 64. N´Doye – 58. Silva. 25. Gregúš (KOD) – 20. Pereira (SOF), 71. Malinov (SOF), 77. Bodurov (SOF). Sędziowie: Umut Meler – Kan, Uyarcan. Widownia: .
Kukësi – Kutaisi 2:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:5)
Gole: 29. Reginaldo (kar.), 75. Reginaldo (kar.). 25. Ethemi (KKS), 35. Cordeiro (KKS), 90+4. Rumbullaku (KKS) – 37. Kvaškvadze (KUT). Sędziowie: Bieri – Heiniger, Sbrissa (všichni SUI). Widownia: .
APOEL – Hapoel BS 3:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:2)
Gole: 64. Caju, 80. Souza, 90+3. Souza – 19. Ben Basat. 59. Vincenti (APO), 90+5. Ioannou (APO) – 37. Basat (HBE), 40. Scheimann (HBE), 45+5. Bitton (HBE), 48. Ezra (HBE), 69. Taha (HBE), 81. Sahar (HBE), 90+5. Ogu (HBE), 90+6. Ohayon (HBE). Sędziowie: Gestranius – Aravirta, Alakare (všichni FIN). Widownia: .
Midtjylland – The New Saints 3:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:0)
Gole: 16. George, 62. Okosun, 80. Okosun – 22. Ebbe. 90+1. George (MID) – 45. Cabango (TNS). Sędziowie: Peljto – Beljo, Macič (všichni Bosna a Hercegovina). Widownia: .
Suduva – Spartaks 0:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:0)
Gole: . 39. Čadjenović (SDV), 80. Švrljuga (SDV), 86. Vėževičius (SDV) – 31. Ošs (SPJ), 71. Smith (SPJ), 71. Faíska (SPJ), 80. Malejev (SPJ), 90. Šlampe (SPJ). Sędziowie: Ola Hobber Nilsen – Tom Harald Grønevik, Geir Isaksen (všichni NOR). Widownia: .
Cluj – Alaszkert 5:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:0)
Gole: 19. Culio (kar.), 45+1. Omrani, 58. Hoban, 62. Omrani, 90+2. Mailat. 45+1. Stojković (ALS). Sędziowie: Thorarinsson – Sigurdsson, Sigurdarson (ISL). Widownia: .
Żalgiris – Sevilla 0:5
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:1)
Gole: 6. Nolito, 7. Sarabia, 44. Sarabia, 80. Arana, 83. Nolito. 75. Arana (SEV). Sędziowie: Jorgji – Çokaj, Avdo (všichni Albánie). Widownia: .
Molde – Hibernian 3:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:0)
Gole: 35. Haland, 66. Aursnes, 82. Haland. 68. Gregersen (MLD) – 11. Porteous (HIB), 44. Ambrose (HIB), 75. Boyle (HIB). Sędziowie: Dennis Higler – Joost van Zuilen, Johan Balder (vš. NED). Widownia: .
Zenit – Dinamo M. 8:1
19:00, koniec po dogrywce (3RK, 1.m. 0:4)
Gole: 22. Paredes, 66. Noboa, 75. Dzjuba, 79. Dzjuba, 109. Driussi, 116. Dzjuba (kar.), 120+2. Mak (kar.), 120+3. Mak – 99. Yahaya. 11. Noboa (PET), 64. Paredes (PET) – 22. Gobunov (MNK), 45+2. Švecov (MNK) 72. Paredes (PET) – 120+1. Švecov (MNK). Sędziowie: S. Delferiere – Y. De Neve, J. de Weirdt (BEL). Widownia: .
Luzern – Olympiakos 1:3
19:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:4)
Gole: 82. Demhasaj – 23. Christodoulopoulos, 59. Christodoulopoulos, 68. Guerrero. 56. Alves (LUZ) – 33. Fortounis (OLY). Sędziowie: Levnikov – Vorontsov, Petrosyan. Widownia: .
Maccabi T.A. – Piunik 2:1
19:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:0)
Gole: 55. Micha, 68. Atar – 10. Vojnov. 52. Shechter (MTA) – 33. Arakeljan (PYU), 43. Grigorjan (PYU), 57. Konaté (PYU), 77. Hovsepjan (PYU). Sędziowie: V. Nevalajnen – V. Koskiniemi, M. Lamppu. Widownia: .
Dinamo Br. – Apollon 1:0
19:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:4)
Gole: 86. Nechajčik. 90+4. Kargas (DMB) – 61. Roberge (APN), 73. Maglica (APN). Sędziowie: Martin Strömbergsson – Daniel Gustavsson, Joakim Amri Nilsson (všichni Švédsko). Widownia: .
Linz – Besiktas 2:1
19:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:1)
Gole: 42. Victor, 69. Frieser – 90. Negredo. 64. Ranftl (LIN), 69. Frieser (LIN), 82. Goiginger (LIN) – 44. Medel (BES), 85. Negredo (BES) 90+2. Negredo (BES). Sędziowie: Dabanović – Tatar, Djikanović (vš. MNE). Widownia: .
Dudelange – Legia 2:2
20:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:1)
Gole: 8. Stumpf, 17. Stelvio – 33. Kante, 86. Kante. 35. Malget (DUD), 41. Kruska (DUD), 81. Jordanov (DUD) – 37. Wieteska (LEG), 62. Kante (LEG). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Zrinjski – Łudogorec 1:1
20:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:1)
Gole: 90+2. Bilbija – 24. Keseru. 4. Barišič (ZRI), 40. Sovšič (ZRI) – 43. Campanharo (LUD). Sędziowie: Nijhuis – van de Ve, de Vries. Widownia: .
Brøndby – Spartak S. 2:1
20:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:0)
Gole: 70. Kaiser, 90+3. Wilczek – 81. Djenič. 31. Radoševič (BRY), 89. Gammelby (BRY), 90. Vigen (BRY) – 23. Tekijaški (ZLS), 45+2. Djenič (ZLS), 73. Dunderski (ZLS) 11. Kabongo (BRY). Sędziowie: Hüseyin Göçek – Mustafa Eyisoy, Kemal Yılmaz. Widownia: .
Basel – Arnhem 1:0
20:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:0)
Gole: 30. Al. Ajeti. 78. Petretta (BAS), 90+2. Balanta (BAS) – 45. van der Werff (ARN) 27. Clarke-Salter (ARN). Sędziowie: Siebert – Seidel, Koslowski (všichni GER). Widownia: .
Atalanta – H. Haifa 2:0
20:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 4:1)
Gole: 72. Zapata, 90+2. Cornelius. 80. Tamas (HHA). Sędziowie: Schneider – Jouannaud, Zitouni (vš. FRA). Widownia: .
Maribor – Rangers 0:0
20:15, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:3)
Gole: . 90+3. Ivković (MAR) – 27. Ejaria (RFC), 32. Candeias (RFC), 35. Jack (RFC), 74. Murphy (RFC), 89. Arfield (RFC). Sędziowie: Jonathan Lardot – Frédéric Godelaine, Florian Lemaire (všichni Belgie). Widownia: .
Lech P. – Genk 1:2
20:15, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:2)
Gole: 50. Cywka – 19. Samatta, 45+1. Trossard (kar.).
39. Jóźwiak (LPO) – 67. Malinovskyi (GNK).
Sędziowie:
Sędzia główny: Marco Guida
Asystenci: Mauro Tonolini, Mauro Vivenzi
Sędzia techniczny: Piero Giacomelli.
Widownia: .
Gent – Jagiellonia 3:1
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:0)
Gole: 13. Awoniyi, 84. Yaremchuck, 89. David – 58. Pospisil.
14. Awoniyi (GNT), 65. Asare (GNT), 66. Andrijasević (GNT), 85. Yaremchuck (GNT) – 19. Runje (JAG), 47. Romańczuk (JAG).
Sędziowie:
Główny:Bastian Dankert (GER)
Boczni: Mike Pickel (GER), René Rohde (GER))
Techniczny: Benjamin Cortus (GER).
Widownia: .
Feyenoord – AS Trencin 1:1
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:4)
Gole: 8. Botteghin – 9. Mance. 43. Berghuis (FEY), 50. Botteghin (FEY) – 34. Skovajsa (TRE). Sędziowie: Kehlet – Larsen, Sørensen (vš. Dánsko). Widownia: .
Rapid – Slovan 4:0
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:2)
Gole: 3. Knasmüllner, 79. Knasmüllner, 84. Murg, 90+4. Knasmüllner. 42. Bolingoli-Mbombo (RVI), 45. Alar (RVI), 67. Potzmann (RVI) – 50. Božikov (SBA), 76. Saláta (SBA), 88. Nono (SBA). Sędziowie: Massa – Melli, Vuoto (vš. Itálie). Widownia: .
FCSB – Hajduk 2:1
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:0)
Gole: 55. Gnohere (kar.), 90+3. Gnohere – 82. Said. 45+1. Tanese (STB), 86. Maranhao (STB) – 50. Barry (HJS), 59. Lopez (HJS), 59. Ivanovski (HJS), 79. Caktaš (HJS). Sędziowie: Juan Martinez Munuera – Diego Barbero Sevilla, César Manuel Noval Font. Widownia: .
Partizan – Nordsjælland 3:2
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:1)
Gole: 11. Miletič, 30. Jankovič, 35. Markovič – 9. Skov Olsen, 76. Amon. 72. Zakarič (PAB), 87. Miletič (PAB), 90. Košovič (PAB), 90+3. Smiljanič (PAB) – 27. Mumin (NRD), 41. Mini (NRD). Sędziowie: Tohver – Koiv, Härsing (vš. EST). Widownia: .
Rosenborg – Cork City 3:0
20:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:0)
Gole: 26. Šerbečič, 34. Soderlund, 57. Trondsen. 14. Trondsen (RSN), 90+2. Helland (RSN). Sędziowie: M. Kristoffersen – L. Hummelgaard, V. Skytte (vš. DEN). Widownia: .
Bordeaux – Mariupol 2:1
20:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 3:1)
Gole: 54. Poundje, 56. Sankharé – 66. Fomin. 90. Lewczuk (BOR) – 22. Borjačuk (MAU), 88. Pichalonok (MAU). Sędziowie: Dallas – Stokoe, Stewart (všichni Skotsko). Widownia: .
Burnley – Basaksehir 1:0
20:45, koniec po dogrywce (3RK, 1.m. 0:0)
Gole: 98. Cork. 40. Long (BLY), 102. Gibson (BLY), 115. Ward (BLY) – 39. Kahveci (IBS), 117. Inler (IBS). Sędziowie: István Kovács – Vasile Florin Marinescu, Ovidiu Artene (všichni Rumunsko). Widownia: .
Rijeka – Sarpsborg 0:1
20:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:1)
Gole: 83. Mortensen. 75. Žuta (HNK) – 69. Halvorsen (SBG), 88. Muhammed (SBG), 90+5. Heintz (SBG). Sędziowie: Rumšas – Radius, Snarskis (všichni LTU). Widownia: .
Valur – Sheriff 2:1
21:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:1)
Gole: 40. Sigurdsson H., 90+1. Halldorsson – 68. Badibanga. 71. Sigurdsson H. (VAU), 81. Sigurdsson K. (VAU) – 36. Rodrigues (TRS), 58. Cristiano (TRS), 60. Kendyš (TRS), 88. Joalisson (TRS), 90+2. Kamara (TRS). Sędziowie: Marco Fritz – Eduard Beitinger, Dominik Schaal (vš. GER). Widownia: .
Braga – Zoria 2:2
21:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:1)
Gole: 65. Novais, 73. Horta – 70. Ratao, 83. Karavajev. 8. Sousa (BRG), 32. Novais (BRG), 50. Horta (BRG), 90+3. Esgaio (BRG) – 34. Charatin (ZOR), 40. Chomčenovskij (ZOR), 63. Silas (ZOR), 64. Vernjdub (ZOR), 90+2. Michajličenko (ZOR), 90+7. Karavajev (ZOR). Sędziowie: Aleksandar Stavrev – Dejan Kostadinov, Goce Petreski (vš. MKD). Widownia: .