3:2
Termalica – Piast • koniec (90+4) 12:30 0:1
War. Poznań – Lech P. • koniec (90+3) 15:00 1:2
Zagłębie L. – Raków • koniec (90+11) 17:30 1:0
Lechia – Pogoń • koniec (90+8) 20:00 0:0
Korona – GKS K. • koniec (90+4) 12:40 1:2
Jastrzębie – GKS T. • koniec (90+5) 18:00 3:2
Zagłębie S. – Stomil • koniec (90+4) 20:30 0:0
Śl. Wrocław II – Ruch • koniec (90+6) 17:00 1:1
Hutnik Kraków – Znicz • koniec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Pogoń Sdl. – Wisła Puławy • koniec (90+5) 17:00 3:3
Motor – Stężyca • koniec (90+9) 17:00 2:2
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. – KKS • koniec (90+5) 18:00 0:2
Liverpool – Chelsea • koniec po rzutach karnych (6:5) (120+1) 17:45 0:0
Empoli – Salernitana • koniec (90+7) 15:00 1:1
Udinese – Spezia • koniec (90+5) 18:00 2:3
H. Verona – Torino • koniec (90+7) 18:00 0:1
AS Roma – Venezia • koniec (90+8) 20:45 1:1
RCD Espanyol – Valencia • koniec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Augsburg – Fürth • koniec (90+6) 15:30 2:1
Arminia – RB Lipsk • koniec (90+4) 15:30 1:1
Dortmund – Hertha • koniec (90+5) 15:30 2:1
Leverkusen – Freiburg • koniec (90+8) 15:30 2:1
Mainz – Frankfurt • koniec (51') 15:30 2:2
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim • koniec (90') 15:30 5:1
Stuttgart – FC Köln • koniec (90+8) 15:30 2:1
Union Berlín – VfL Bochum • koniec (90+5) 15:30 3:2
Wolfsburg – Bayern • koniec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
Bordeaux – Lorient • koniec (90+5) 21:00 0:0
Lyon – Nantes • koniec (90+3) 21:00 3:2
Metz – Angers • koniec (90+3) 21:00 1:0
Monaco – Brest • koniec (90+4) 21:00 4:2
Montpellier – Paris St. Germain • koniec (90+5) 21:00 0:4
Nice – Lille • koniec (90+4) 21:00 1:3
Rennes – Marseille • koniec (90+5) 21:00 2:0
Saint-Étienne – Reims • koniec (90+6) 21:00 1:2
Strasbourg – Clermont Foot • koniec (90+5) 21:00 1:0
Troyes – Lens • koniec (90+3) 21:00 1:3
MSK Zilina – Spartak Trnawa • koniec (90+2) 17:00 1:2
Sereď – Slovan Bratysława • koniec (90+1) 17:00 0:3
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Pohronie • koniec (90+2) 17:00 1:3
Senica – AS Trencin • koniec (90+3) 17:00 0:3
Zlín – Jablonec • koniec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Teplice – Pardubice • koniec (90+2) 18:00 0:2
Bohemians – Karvina • koniec (90+1) 18:00 4:0
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka • koniec 17:00 2:2
Hajduk Split – Istra 1961 • koniec 19:05 3:1