Lechia – Pogoń 0:0
20:00, finał
Jastrzębie – GKS T. 3:2
18:00, finał
Gole: 33. Ali, 45+2. Bondarenko, 54. Łaski – 20. Szkudlarek (sam.), 25. Mańka
Zagłębie S. – Stomil 0:0
20:30, finał
Pogoń Sdl. – Wisła Pu. 3:3
17:00, finał
Gole: 67. Włodyka, 71. Przybecki, 79. Wichtowski – 36. Drozdowicz, 52. Flak, 54. Bartosiak (kar.)
Motor – Radunia 2:2
17:00, finał
Gole: 78. Murawski (sam.), 80. Błyszko – 11. Retlewski, 25. Stępień
Liverpool – Chelsea 0:0
17:45, koniec po rz. karnych (6:5) (Fin)
Udinese – Spezia 2:3
18:00, finał
Gole: 26. Molina (Udogie), 90+4. Marí (Deulofeu) – 35. Verde (Ferrer), 45+3. Gyasi (Ferrer), 47. Maggiore (Verde)
Augsburg – Fürth 2:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 11. Caligiuri (kar.), 85. Gregoritsch (Maier) – 24. Ngankam (Raschl)
Borussia D. – Hertha 2:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 68. Haaland (kar.), 84. Moukoko (Bellingham) – 18. Belfodil (kar.)
Bayer – Freiburg 2:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 54. Alario (Schick), 90+7. Palacios (Bakker) – 89. Haberer (Schmid)
Mainz – Eintracht 2:2
15:30, finał
Gole: 10. Ingvartsen, 49. Ingvartsen (Stach) – 26. Tuta, 35. Borré (Knauff)
Borussia M. – Hoffenheim 5:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 26. Stindl (Pléa), 43. Pléa (kar.), 45+1. Hofmann (Neuhaus), 53. Embolo, 69. Hofmann – 3. Kramarić (Skov)
Stuttgart – FC Koln 2:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 13. Kalajdžić (Führich), 90+2. W. Endo – 59. Modeste (Kainz)
Union – VfL Bochum 3:2
15:30, finał
Gole: 5. Prömel (Haraguči), 25. Awoniyi (kar.), 88. Awoniyi – 55. Zoller (Soares), 79. Löwen (Asano)
Wolfsburg – Bayern 2:2
15:30, finał
Gole: 45. Wind (Kruse), 58. Kruse (van de Ven) – 17. Stanišić (Kimmich), 40. Lewandowski (T. Müller)
Bordeaux – Lorient 0:0
21:00, finał
Lyon – Nantes 3:2
21:00, finał
Gole: 9. Dembélé, 78. Paquetá (Tetê), 85. Tetê (Aouar) – 81. Merlin (Blas), 90+3. Cyprien
Monaco – Brest 4:2
21:00, finał
Gole: 44. Ben Yedder (kar.), 51. Ben Yedder (Volland), 54. Ben Yedder (Disasi), 70. Volland – 10. Duverne (Magnetti), 23. Bilajlí (Duverne)
Montpellier – PSG 0:4
21:00, finał
Gole: 6. Messi (Mbappé), 20. Messi (Mbappé), 26. Di María, 60. Mbappé (kar.)
MSK Żilina – Spartak T. 1:2
17:00, finał
Gole: 25. Iľko (Bari) – 10. Bukata (Koštrna), 70. Olejník (Bukata)
Sereď – Slovan 0:3
17:00, finał
Gole: 34. Barseghjan (Lovat), 65. Barseghjan (Holman), 78. S. Mráz (Hrnčár)
Moravce-Vrable – Pohronie 1:3
17:00, finał
Gole: 13. Menich (Mondek) – 16. Ma. Tóth (sam.), 69. Klabník, 73. Sandal (Bangala)
Bohemians – Karvina 4:0
18:00, finał (5)
Gole: 22. Puškáč (Chramosta), 26. Puškáč (M. Dostál), 47. Puškáč, 52. Puškáč (Chramosta)
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka 2:2
17:00, finał
Gole: 56. Krstanović (kar.), 59. Krstanović (Bosec) – 49. Obregón (Murić), 79. Vukčević (Murić)
Hajduk – Istra 1961 3:1
19:05, finał
Gole: 45+2. Livaja (kar.), 52. Livaja (kar.), 54. Krovinović (E. Sahiti) – 15. Mahmoud