2:0
Arka – Pogoń • koniec (90+3) 15:30 0:3
Piast – Korona • koniec (90+4) 18:00 2:0
Jagiellonia – Śląsk • koniec (90+6) 20:30 1:1
GKS T. – Bytovia • koniec (90+4) 14:45 1:0
Olimpia G. – Chrobry • koniec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Pogoń Sdl. – Wigry • koniec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Puszcza – Odra O. • koniec 17:00 1:1
Raków – GKS K. • koniec (90+6) 17:00 1:3
Błękitni – Znicz • koniec (90+6) 15:00 1:1
Gryf – ŁKS • koniec (90+1) 16:00 1:1
Rozwój – Garbarnia • koniec (82') 17:00 1:1
Legionovia – Radomiak • koniec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Stal S. W. – Jastrzębie • koniec (90+4) 17:00 0:2
GKS Bełchatów – Siarka T. • koniec (90+4) 19:00 5:2
ROW Rybnik – Wisła Pu. • koniec 19:00 4:2
Dzierżoniów – Gorzów Wlkp. • koniec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Widzew – Warta S. • koniec (90+3) 19:10 3:0
Swansea – Man Utd • koniec (90+3) 13:30 0:4
Liverpool – Crystal Palace • koniec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Southampton – West Ham • koniec (90+4) 16:00 3:2
Bournemouth – Watford • koniec (90+7) 16:00 0:2
Burnley – West Bromwich • koniec (90+4) 16:00 0:1
Leicester – Brighton • koniec (90+4) 16:00 2:0
Stoke – Arsenal • koniec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Juventus – Cagliari • koniec (90+3) 18:00 3:0
Hellas Verona – Napoli • koniec (90+4) 20:45 1:3
Valencia – Las Palmas • koniec (90+3) *22:15 1:0
Celta Vigo – Sociedad • koniec (90+5) 18:15 2:3
Girona – Atletico • koniec (90+4) 20:15 2:2
Sevilla – RCD Espanyol • koniec (90+3) 22:15 1:1
Hoffenheim – Werder • koniec (90+2) 15:30 1:0
Hertha – Stuttgart • koniec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Hamburg – Augsburg • koniec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Mainz – Hannover • koniec (90+4) 15:30 0:1
Wolfsburg – Borussia D. • koniec (90+3) 15:30 0:3
Schalke 04 – RB Lipsk • koniec (90+6) 18:30 2:0
Lyon – Bordeaux • koniec (90+3) 17:00 3:3
Montpellier – Strasbourg • koniec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Nice – Guingamp • koniec (90+3) 20:00 2:0
Rennes – Dijon • koniec (90+4) 20:00 2:2
Saint-Étienne – Amiens • koniec (90+2) 20:00 3:0
Troyes – Nantes • koniec (90+5) 20:00 0:1
Zlín – Karvina • koniec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Banik – Teplice • koniec (90+3) 17:00 3:3
Bohemians – Slavia • koniec (90+3) 18:00 0:0
Mlada – Slovan • koniec (90+4) 20:00 0:3
Spartak T. – Slovan • koniec (90+4) 18:30 1:2
AS Trencin – Michalovce • koniec (90+5) 19:00 1:2
Moravce-Vrable – Prešov • koniec (90+1) 19:00 4:1