Cracovia – Podbeskidzie 1:3
15:30, finał
Górnik Z. – Górnik Ł. 2:0
18:00, finał
Jagiellonia – Śląsk 1:3
20:30, finał
Stomil – Arka 1:0
14:45, finał
Bytovia – Pogoń Sdl. 0:0
17:00, finał
Wisła Pł. – Chrobry 3:1
18:00, finał
Miedź – Sandecja 1:1
20:00, finał
Wigry – Zagłębie L. 2:1
20:00, finał
Błękitni – Zagłębie S. 0:1
15:00, finał
Nadwiślan – Stal S. W. 1:2
17:00, finał
Limanovia – MKS Kluczbork 0:1
17:00, finał
Legionovia – Puszcza 0:0
17:00, finał
Okocimski – Kotwica 1:1
17:00, finał
Raków – Wisła Pu. 1:0
17:00, finał
Rozwój – Górnik W. 2:1
17:00, finał
Siarka T. – ROW Rybnik 1:1
17:00, finał
Aston Villa – Newcastle 0:0
13:45, finał
Chelsea – Leicester 2:0
16:00, finał
Crystal Palace – West Ham 1:3
16:00, finał
Southampton – West Bromwich 0:0
16:00, finał
Swansea – Burnley 1:0
16:00, finał
Everton – Arsenal 2:2
18:30, finał
Malaga – Bilbao 1:0
19:00, finał
Sevilla – Valencia 1:1
21:00, finał
Granada – Deportivo 2:1
21:00, finał
Almeria – RCD Espanyol 1:1
23:00, finał
Atletico – Real Madryt 1:0
*22:30, finał (1.m. 1:1)
Hoffenheim – Augsburg 2:0
15:30, finał
Hannover – Schalke 04 2:1
15:30, finał
Hertha – Werder 2:2
15:30, finał
Eintracht – Freiburg 1:0
15:30, finał
FC Koln – Hamburg 0:0
15:30, finał
Borussia D. – Bayer 0:2
18:30, finał
Guingamp – Olympique 0:1
17:00, finał
Bastia – Toulouse 1:0
20:00, finał
Lille – Lorient 2:0
20:00, finał
Montpellier – Metz 2:0
20:00, finał
Nice – Bordeaux 1:3
20:00, finał
Reims – Caen 0:2
20:00, finał
Bałtyk G. – Chemik 1:1
11:00, finał
Garbarnia – Unia T. 1:1
11:00, finał
Concordia – ŁKS Łom. 1:2
16:00, finał
Ruch Z. – BKS Stal 0:3
17:00, finał
Gwardia K. – Cartusia 1:1
17:00, finał
Oława – Śląsk II 1:1
17:00, finał
Lechia ZG – Dąb 2:1
17:00, finał
Górnik Wes. – Polonia B. 1:3
17:00, finał
Resovia – Biała Podlaska 3:0
17:00, finał
Wda – Jarota 0:2
17:00, finał
Świt NDM – Polonia W. 1:1
17:15, finał
Inverness Caledonian – Celtic 1:0
13:30, finał
M. Przysiężny – T. Ito 0:2
01:07, finał | 4:6, 4:6
J. Janowicz – S. Querrey 2:1
00:39, finał | 4:6, 7:5, 6:4
J. Janowicz – L. Rosol 1:2
18:37, finał | 6:3, 6:7 (3), 5:7
Piast – Rzeszów 8:1
10:35, finał
Bochnia – Łódź 5:0
11:25, finał
Nowiny – Rzeszów 7:1
12:00, finał
Mar. Chorzów – Łódź 6:3
12:50, finał
Nowiny – Piast 3:0
13:35, finał
Bochnia – Mar. Chorzów 2:3
14:15, finał
Rzeszów – Łódź 2:7
16:15, finał
Nowiny – Bochnia 2:5
16:35, finał
Mar. Chorzów – Piast 1:1
17:20, koniec po rz. karnych (2:3)
Nowiny – Mar. Chorzów 2:4
18:15, finał
Bochnia – Piast 2:3
19:00, finał
Memoriał K. Skolimowskiej
16:00, wydarzenie zakończone
Hakuba
11:30, wydarzenie zakończone • Phillip Sjoeen (NOR)
WRC Niemcy
07:38, wydarzenie zakończone • 1. Latvala (FIN)