Pogoń – Lechia 5:1
17:30, finał (16)
Gole: 8. D. Dąbrowski (kar.), 36. Zahović, 51. Zahović, 55. Kowalczyk, 70. Kucharczyk – 27. Zwoliński
Raków – Zagłębie L. 4:0
20:00, finał (16)
Gole: 29. Gutkovskis, 47. Ivi López, 77. Ivi López, 90+1. Poletanović (kar.)
Stomil – Jastrzębie 0:0
18:00, przełożony (19)
Puszcza – Korona 5:2
20:30, finał (19)
Gole: 9. Cikos, 19. Pięczek, 31. Cikos (kar.), 38. Tomalski, 63. Bartosz – 45+1. Koj, 59. Łukowski
Znicz – GKS Bełchatów 0:0
12:00, finał (19)
Ostróda – Chojniczanka 1:4
13:00, finał (19)
Gole: 86. Skórecki (kar.) – 2. Pląskowski, 12. Mikołajczyk, 23. Huffel, 90+3. Emche
Stal Rz. – Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 3:1
16:00, finał (19)
Gole: 20. Michalik, 55. Marczuk, 90+5. Olejarka – 81. Franco
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa 1:2
16:00, finał
Gole: 90+5. Guehi (Kouyaté) – 15. Targett (Young), 86. J. McGinn (El Ghazi)
Liverpool – Southampton 4:0
16:00, finał
Gole: 2. Diogo Jota (Robertson), 32. Diogo Jota (M. Salah), 37. Alcántara, 52. V. van Dijk (Alexander-Arnold)
Norwich – Wolves 0:0
16:00, finał
Brighton – Leeds 0:0
18:30, finał
Sampdoria – Hellas Verona 3:1
15:00, finał
Gole: 51. Candreva (Caputo), 77. Bereszyński (Candreva), 90. Murru – 38. Tameze
Empoli – Fiorentina 2:1
15:05, finał
Gole: 87. Bandinelli (La Mantia), 89. Pinamonti – 57. Vlahović (Callejón)
Alaves – Celta Vigo 1:2
14:00, finał (15)
Gole: 21. Joselu (Rioja) – 11. S. Mina (K. Vázquez), 71. Aspas
Mallorca – Getafe 0:0
18:30, finał (15)
Villarreal – FC Barcelona 1:3
21:00, finał (15)
Gole: 76. Chukwueze (Trigueros) – 48. F. de Jong, 88. Depay, 90+4. Coutinho (kar.)
VfL Bochum – Freiburg 2:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 54. Polter (Holtmann), 82. Pantovič – 51. Lienhart (Grifo)
Fürth – Hoffenheim 3:6
15:30, finał
Gole: 22. Leweling (Hrgota), 46. Tillman (Hrgota), 68. Hrgota (Leweling) – 32. Bebou (Rutter), 40. Rutter (Raum), 58. Rutter (Raum), 62. Bebou, 66. Meyerhöfer (sam.), 80. Bebou (Kramarić)
FC Koln – Borussia M. 4:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 55. Ljubičić, 77. Uth, 78. Duda, 90+3. S. Andersson (Schaub) – 74. J. Hofmann (Herrmann)
Wolfsburg – Borussia D. 1:3
15:30, finał
Gole: 2. Weghorst (Baku) – 35. Can, 55. Malen (Reus), 81. Haaland (Brandt)
Pardubice – Ołomuniec 1:5
15:00, finał
Gole: 16. Tischler (Cadu) – 13. Růsek (P. González), 23. Zmrzlý (Daněk), 49. Poulolo, 68. P. González (Daněk), 79. Látal (Spáčil)
Dynamo C.B. – Slovacko 3:2
15:00, finał
Gole: 72. M. Valenta (Čolić), 82. Bassey (M. Valenta), 85. Bassey (Sladký) – 19. Kalabiška (L. Sadílek), 52. L. Sadílek
Zlín – Banik 2:2
15:00, finał
Gole: 18. Tkáč (Cedidla), 86. Procházka (Čanturišvili) – 16. Almási (Potočný), 52. de Azevedo (kar.)
Vik. Pilzno – Bohemians 6:0
18:00, finał
Gole: 10. Pernica (Al. Čermák), 31. J. Kopic (Mosquera), 36. Mosquera (Bucha), 62. Bucha (J. Sýkora), 64. J. Sýkora (P. Šulc), 79. Kayamba (Chorý)
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka 1:2
17:05, finał (17)
Gole: 74. Caimacov (Glavčić) – 51. Krstanović (sam.), 71. Drmic (Murić)