Wisła K. – Zagłębie L. 4:2
20:00, finał (7)
Gole: 19. Michał Mak, 23. Paweł Brożek, 58. Wojtkowski, 84. Paweł Brożek – 27. Żivec, 38. Balić
Termalica – Podbeskidzie 2:2
20:00, finał (7)
Gole: 15. Grzybek, 90+1. Puticew – 12. Roginić, 51. Sierpina
Stal S. W. – Górnik Ł. 1:3
17:00, finał (7)
Gole: 39. Fidziukiewicz – 63. Dzięgielewski, 70. Wójcik, 83. Banaszak
Znicz – Błękitni 2:3
19:00, finał (7)
Gole: 19. Zjawiński, 79. Baran – 13. Fadecki, 40. Kurbiel, 77. Paczuk
Widzew – Stal Rz. 3:1
19:10, finał (7)
Gole: 36. Wolsztyński, 68. Mąka, 84. Robak (kar.) – 25. Pląskowski
Chelsea – Sheffield Utd 2:2
16:00, finał
Gole: 19. T. Abraham, 43. T. Abraham – 46. Robinson (Stevens), 89. Zouma (sam.)
Leicester – Bournemouth 3:1
16:00, finał
Gole: 12. Vardy (Chilwell), 41. Tielemans (Vardy), 73. Vardy (Tielemans) – 15. C. Wilson (Fraser)
Man City – Brighton 4:0
16:00, finał
Gole: 2. De Bruyne (D. Silva), 42. Agüero (De Bruyne), 55. Agüero (D. Silva), 79. B. Silva (Agüero)
Burnley – Liverpool 0:3
18:30, finał
Gole: 33. Wood (sam.), 37. Mané (Firmino), 80. Firmino (M. Salah)
Juventus – Napoli 4:3
20:45, finał
Gole: 17. Danilo, 19. Higuaín, 64. Ronaldo, 90+3. Koulibaly (sam.) – 67. Manolás, 69. Lozano, 82. Di Lorenzo
Osasuna – FC Barcelona 2:2
17:00, finał
Gole: 7. R. Torres (Brandon), 81. R. Torres (kar.) – 51. Fati (C. Pérez), 64. Arthur (C. Pérez)
Bayern – Mainz 6:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 38. Pavard (Perišić), 45+1. Alaba, 56. Perišić (Pavard), 65. Coman (Kimmich), 80. Lewandowski (Müller), 82. A. Davies (Müller) – 8. Boëtius (Pierre-Gabriel)
Bayer – Hoffenheim 0:0
15:30, finał
Union – Borussia D. 3:1
18:30, finał
Gole: 23. Bülter (Trimmel), 50. Bülter, 75. Andersson (Becker) – 25. Alcácer (Sancho)
Nîmes – Brest 3:0
20:00, finał
Gole: 2. Ferhat (Duljević), 33. Valls (Philippoteaux), 90+3. Denkey (Sarr)
Bohemians – Slovan 2:1
15:00, finał
Gole: 51. Vodháněl (Pokorný), 87. Vodháněl (Ugwu) – 69. Oscar (Malinský)
Příbram – Vik. Pilzno 1:2
19:30, finał
Gole: 34. Alvir (Ma. Zeman) – 22. Krmenčík (Řezník), 82. J. Kopic (Hloušek)
Moravce-Vrable – Rużomberok 4:2
19:02, finał
Gole: 13. Brašeň, 34. Sloboda, 43. Švec, 55. Ďubek – 66. Twardzik (kar.), 76. Gerec
Konyaspor – Antalyaspor 2:2
18:15, finał
Gole: 60. Bajić, 75. Miya – 16. S. Özkan (kar.), 85. Mukairu
Göztepe – Denizlispor 0:0
20:45, finał