Korona – Wisła K. 2:6
18:00, finał (25)
Gole: 14. Arveladze, 28. Arveladze – 24. Drzazga, 37. Błaszczykowski, 51. Drzazga, 54. Savičevič, 65. Burliga, 80. Drzazga
Bytovia – Puszcza 0:0
16:00, finał (23)
Stomil – Sandecja 0:0
16:00, finał (23)
Garbarnia – GKS T. 1:3
17:00, finał (23)
Gole: 88. Steblecki (sam.) – 11. Mańka, 65. Piątkowski, 67. Monterde
Błękitni – Gryf 4:1
13:00, finał (23)
Gole: 31. Adrian Kwiatkowski, 45+3. Brzeziański (kar.), 52. Sanocki, 57. Cywiński – 6. Rogalski
Siarka T. – Znicz 2:2
14:00, finał (23)
Gole: 29. Wodecki, 34. Janeczko – 72. Długołęcki, 90. Czarnowski
Pogoń Sdl. – Stal S. W. 5:1
15:00, finał (23)
Gole: 3. Mójta (kar.), 16. Paluchowski, 42. Janiszewski (sam.), 49. Bochnak, 90+3. Walków – 32. Jarosz
Crystal Palace – Brighton 1:2
13:30, finał
Gole: 50. Milivojević (kar.) – 20. G. Murray (Dunk), 74. Knockaert (Stephens)
Huddersfield Town – Bournemouth 0:2
16:00, finał
Gole: 20. C. Wilson (Fraser), 67. Fraser (C. Wilson)
Leicester – Fulham 3:1
16:00, finał
Gole: 21. Tielemans (Vardy), 78. Vardy (Maddison), 86. Vardy (Barnes) – 51. Ayité (Nordtveit)
Newcastle – Everton 3:2
16:00, finał
Gole: 65. Rondón (Ayoze Pérez), 81. Ayoze Pérez, 84. Ayoze Pérez (Rondón) – 18. Calvert-Lewin (Digne), 32. Richarlison
Southampton – Tottenham 2:1
16:00, finał
Gole: 77. Valery (Armstrong), 81. Ward-Prowse – 26. Kane (Alli)
Man City – Watford 3:1
18:30, finał
Gole: 46. Sterling, 50. Sterling (Mahrez), 59. Sterling (D. Silva) – 66. Deulofeu (Deeney)
FC Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano 3:1
18:30, finał
Gole: 39. Piqué (Messi), 51. Messi (kar.), 82. L. Suárez (Rakitić) – 25. De Tomás (Á. García)
Getafe – Huesca 2:1
20:45, finał
Gole: 50. Jaime Mata (J. Molina), 77. Jaime Mata (kar.) – 35. Gallego (Ávila)
Bayern – Wolfsburg 6:0
15:30, finał
Gole: 36. Gnabry, 38. Lewandowski, 52. James Rodríguez, 78. Müller, 83. Kimmich, 87. Lewandowski
Borussia D. – Stuttgart 3:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 62. Reus (kar.), 84. Alcácer (Pulisic), 90+2. Pulisic (M. Götze) – 71. Kempf (G. Castro)
Freiburg – Hertha 2:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 27. Petersen (Grifo), 80. Ibišević (sam.) – 76. Ibišević (Torunarigha)
RB Lipsk – Augsburg 0:0
15:30, finał
Strasbourg – Lyon 2:2
17:00, finał
Gole: 69. Ajorque (Thomasson), 70. Ajorque (Thomasson) – 3. M. Dembélé (Cornet), 51. M. Dembélé (kar.)
FC Opava – Slovacko 2:2
15:00, finał
Gole: 1. Stáňa, 80. Smola – 63. Sadílek (Navrátil), 65. Jaroslav Diviš (Sadílek)
Sparta – Vik. Pilzno 4:0
17:30, finał
Gole: 10. Hložek (Kanga), 29. Kanga (kar.), 68. Sáček (Matěj Hanousek), 90+10. Pulkrab
Nitra – Rużomberok 0:0
14:00, finał
Michalovce – AS Trencin 4:2
14:00, finał
Gole: 17. Tounkara, 23. Carrillo, 32. Diarra, 55. Diarra – 45. Rota (sam.), 68. Umeh
FC Koln – Arminia 5:1
13:00, finał
Gole: 14. Drexler, 20. Terodde, 49. Cordoba, 69. Terodde, 90. Terodde – 71. Voglsammer
Darmstadt – Kiel 3:2
13:00, finał
Gole: 19. Mehlem, 41. Dursun, 62. Franke – 33. Honsak, 65. Mühling (kar.)