Pogoń – Wisła Pł. 4:0
15:30, finał (11)
Gole: 17. Drygas, 70. Kowalczyk, 76. Buksa, 85. Łasicki (sam.)
Lechia – Zagłębie S. 4:1
18:00, finał (11)
Gole: 8. Lipski, 45+1. Kubicki, 50. F. Paixao (kar.), 63. Lipski – 23. Sanogo
Termalica – Puszcza 2:2
17:00, finał (13)
Gole: 1. Gutkovskis, 44. Vilhjalmsson – 33. Tomalski, 57. Drzazga
Podbeskidzie – Raków 0:0
18:00, finał (13)
Rozwój – Znicz 1:3
15:00, finał (13)
Gole: 52. Wrzesień – 7. Zjawiński, 33. Zjawiński, 48. Długołęcki
Pogoń Sdl. – Górnik Ł. 4:0
17:00, finał (13)
Gole: 51. Rybski, 62. Paluchowski, 76. Paluchowski (kar.), 90+3. Walków
Ruch – Resovia 5:1
18:00, finał (13)
Gole: 13. Bartolewski, 24. Duriska, 33. Bogusz, 52. Bogusz, 57. Podgórski (kar.) – 14. Feret
Olimpia E. – Stal S. W. 3:2
19:45, finał (13)
Gole: 22. Lewandowski, 28. Sedlewski, 81. Kuczałek – 19. DZIUBIŃSKI (kar.), 70. Jopek
Leicester – Everton 1:2
16:00, finał
Gole: 40. R. Pereira (Iheanacho) – 7. Richarlison, 77. Sigurdsson (Zouma)
Watford – Bournemouth 0:4
16:00, finał
Gole: 14. Brooks, 33. J. King (kar.), 45. J. King (C. Wilson), 47. C. Wilson (Fraser)
Man Utd – Newcastle 3:2
18:30, finał
Gole: 70. Mata, 76. Martial (P. Pogba), 90. Alexis Sanchez (Young) – 7. Kenedy (Ayoze Pérez), 10. Muto (Shelvey)
Girona – Eibar 2:3
13:00, finał
Gole: 40. Stuani (Porro), 45. Stuani (Espinosa) – 12. Charles (kar.), 45+5. Arbilla (Jordán), 72. Enrich (Orellana)
Borussia D. – Augsburg 4:3
15:30, finał
Gole: 62. Alcácer (Sancho), 80. Alcácer (Guerreiro), 84. M. Götze (Hakimí), 90+6. Alcácer – 22. Finnbogason, 71. Max (Hahn), 87. Gregoritsch (Max)
Hannover – Stuttgart 3:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 30. Wood (Albornoz), 45+1. Wood (Albornoz), 90+1. Bebou (Haraguči) – 50. Mario Gómez (Thommy)
Mainz – Hertha 0:0
15:30, finał
Lille – Saint-Étienne 3:1
17:00, finał
Gole: 17. Bamba (Rémy), 46. Bamba (Pépé), 85. Pépé (Bamba) – 26. Cabella (kar.)
Angers – Strasbourg 2:2
20:00, finał
Gole: 58. Capelle (Reine-Adélaïde), 90+3. Thomas (Tait) – 3. Mothiba (Da Costa), 40. Mothiba (Carole)
Nîmes – Reims 0:0
20:00, finał
Mlada – Banik 2:2
17:00, finał (11)
Gole: 39. Komličenko (Ladra), 90+4. Mareš – 49. Šindelář (R. Hrubý), 56. O. Šašinka (Šindelář)
Slovan – Senica 2:2
17:00, finał
Gole: 57. Moha (Holman), 60. Moha (Čavrić) – 7. Castaňeda (Petshi), 54. Asmah (Deretti)
Dunajska – Moravce-Vrable 3:1
18:00, finał
Gole: 25. Šatka, 45. Herc (Kalmár), 72. Bayo (Davis) – 40. Richtárech