Pogoń – Arka 3:2
18:00, finał (Gr. spadk.)
Gole: 34. Drygas, 56. Frączczak, 82. Buksa – 40. Szwoch (kar.), 63. Jurado
Wisła Pł. – Lech P. 0:0
20:30, finał (mistrz.)
Olimpia G. – Pogoń Sdl. 4:2
19:00, finał (29)
Gole: 41. Jazvić, 45. Ciechanowski, 58. Podlogar, 79. Feruga – 61. Zjawiński, 90. Żytko
Gwardia K. – GKS Bełchatów 1:3
16:00, finał (29)
Gole: 83. Ziętarski – 17. Thiakane, 75. Pietroń, 90. Giel
Siarka T. – Stal S. W. 2:2
17:00, finał (29)
Gole: 33. Cupriak, 90+2. Księżniakiewicz – 3. Gębalski (kar.), 90+1. Dziubiński
Garbarnia – Jastrzębie 3:1
17:00, finał (29)
Gole: 45+1. Kalemba, 59. Ogar, 90+3. Kiebzak – 47. Tront
Wisła Pu. – ŁKS 0:0
17:00, finał (29)
Olimpia Z. – Sokół 4:2
17:00, finał (27)
Gole: 7. Jackiewicz, 39. Zalewski, 41. Jackiewicz, 52. Zalewski – 26. Szarpak, 64. Żylski
Polkowice – Dzierżoniów 4:0
17:00, finał
Gole: 1. BANCEWICZ, 10. BANCEWICZ, 37. AZIKIEWICZ, 45+1. SZUSZKIEWICZ
Stoke – Crystal Palace 1:2
13:30, finał
Gole: 43. Shaqiri – 68. McArthur (Loftus-Cheek), 86. van Aanholt
Watford – Newcastle 2:1
16:00, finał
Gole: 2. Pereyra (Doucouré), 28. Gray (Pereyra) – 55. Ayoze Pérez (Manquillo)
AC Milan – Hellas Verona 4:1
18:00, finał
Gole: 10. Çalhanoğlu (Suso), 32. Cutrone (Bonaventura), 49. Abate (Suso), 89. Borini (Bonaventura) – 85. Lee Seung-woo
Juventus – Bologna 3:1
20:45, finał
Gole: 51. De Maio (sam.), 63. S. Khedira, 69. Dybala – 30. Verdi (kar.)
Girona – Eibar 1:4
13:00, finał
Gole: 55. Aday (Garcia) – 9. Kike García (Dani García), 38. Kike García (Ángel), 80. Jordán (Inuj), 89. Inuj (Kike García)
Borussia D. – Mainz 1:2
15:30, finał
Gole: 16. Philipp (Sancho) – 4. Baku (Gbamin), 13. Muto (De Blasis)
RB Lipsk – Wolfsburg 4:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 25. Lookman (Augustin), 34. Werner (Augustin), 54. Lookman (Werner), 64. Augustin – 48. Didavi (Steffen)
FC Koln – Bayern 1:3
15:30, finał
Gole: 30. Süle (sam.) – 59. James Rodríguez, 61. Lewandowski, 79. Tolisso
Werder – Bayer 0:0
15:30, finał
Borussia M. – Freiburg 3:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 18. T. Hazard (Strobl), 57. Elvedi (J. Hofmann), 64. Drmić (Jantschke) – 59. Kleindienst (Kempf)
Eintracht – Hamburg 3:0
15:30, finał
Gole: 31. M. Wolf (Haller), 77. Mascarell, 90+1. Meier (D. Abraham)
Augsburg – Schalke 04 1:2
15:30, finał
Gole: 26. Max (Baier) – 24. Kehrer (Burgstaller), 34. Finnbogason (sam.)
Hannover – Hertha 3:1
15:30, finał
Gole: 4. Harnik (Füllkrug), 40. Sané (Schwegler), 42. Füllkrug (Hübers) – 73. Selke (Darida)
Karvina – Dukla 1:3
16:00, finał
Gole: 49. Kalabiška (Panák) – 31. Djuranović, 50. Holík (Hanousek), 61. Milošević (Djuranović)
Brno – Jablonec 0:3
16:00, finał
Gole: 21. Masopust (Hübschman), 28. Považanec (kar.), 67. Považanec (Holeš)
Mlada – Banik 0:0
16:00, finał
Slovan – Jihlava 1:3
16:00, finał
Gole: 44. Pulkrab (Karafiát) – 58. Dvořák (Zoubele), 72. Dvořák, 80. D. Ikaunieks (Mara)
Slovacko – Teplice 0:0
17:00, finał
Senica – Moravce-Vrable 3:1
17:00, finał (Utrzym.)
Gole: 9. Castaňeda (Práznovský), 45+1. Castaňeda (kar.), 90+2. Castaňeda (Herrera) – 40. Paixao da Silva