2:1
Jagiellonia – Korona • finał (90+7) 15:30 1:3
Zagłębie S. – Lechia • finał (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Legia – Śląsk • finał (90+13) 20:30 1:0
Stomil – Wigry • finał (90+4) 16:00 2:1
Chojniczanka – Chrobry • finał (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Jastrzębie – GKS K. • finał 17:00 1:2
Sandecja – Garbarnia • finał 17:00 0:1
ŁKS – Warta • finał (90+4) 17:00 3:0
Podbeskidzie – Bytovia • finał (90+2) 18:00 3:1
ROW Rybnik – Błękitni • finał (90+4) 14:00 1:0
Resovia – Widzew • finał (90+5) 15:00 1:1
Stal S. W. – Siarka T. • finał (90+5) 15:00 1:0
Rozwój – Skra • finał (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Olimpia E. – Ruch • finał (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Ursus – Sokół • finał (90+4) 14:00 1:1
Gać – Rekord • finał (90+3) 15:00 2:0
Bournemouth – Newcastle • finał (90+5) 16:00 2:2
Burnley – Leicester • finał (90+5) 16:00 1:2
West Ham – Huddersfield Town • finał (90+5) 16:00 4:3
Watford – Crystal Palace • finał (90+5) 13:15 2:1
Swansea – Man City • finał (90+4) 18:20 2:3
Wolves – Man Utd • finał (90+6) 20:55 2:1
Sassuolo – Sampdoria • finał (90+3) 15:00 3:5
Spal – AS Roma • finał (90+6) 18:00 2:1
Torino – Bologna • finał (90+6) 20:30 2:3
Huesca – Alaves • finał (90+4) 13:00 1:3
Real Madryt – Celta Vigo • finał (90+4) 16:15 2:0
Bilbao – Atletico • finał (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Leganés – Girona • finał (90+5) 20:45 0:2
Augsburg – Hannover • finał (90+5) 15:30 3:1
Schalke 04 – RB Lipsk • finał (90+4) 15:30 0:1
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim • finał (90+4) 15:30 1:1
Wolfsburg – Düsseldorf • finał (90+4) 15:30 5:2
Hertha – Borussia D. • finał (90+7) 18:30 2:3
Angers – Amiens • finał (90+4) 20:00 0:0
Caen – Saint-Étienne • finał (90+2) 20:00 0:5
Guingamp – Dijon • finał (90+6) 20:00 1:0
Nîmes – Strasbourg • finał (90+4) 20:00 2:2
Banik – Mlada • finał (90+3) 14:00 1:1
Slovan – Zlín • finał (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Slovacko – Jablonec • finał (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Sparta – Ołomuniec • finał (90+3) 17:30 2:1
Sereď – Slovan • finał (90+1) 15:30 1:4
MSK Żilina – Michalovce • finał (90+1) 17:00 4:0
Zeleziarne – Nitra • finał (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Moravce-Vrable – Senica • finał (90+2) 17:00 3:2
AS Trencin – Spartak T. • finał (90+2) 17:00 0:1
Hamburg – Darmstadt • finał (90+4) 13:00 2:3
Sandhausen – Sankt Pauli • finał (90') 13:00 4:0
Drezno – Magdeburg • finał (90+4) 13:00 1:1