3:0
finał (1:0)
12.10.2021, 16:30 • Kielce Stadium • Grupa B • Sebastian
Polska – San Marino
3:0
finał (1:0)
Gole: 29. Bogusz, 61. Kamiński, 66. Bejger
Kartki: 8. Moretti (SMA), 18. S. Santi (SMA)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 77 % : 23 %.
Strzały celne: 15:1. Strzały niecelne: 7:4. Rzuty rożne: 12:1. Spalone: 3:0. Foule: 12:10.
Polska:
Miszta – Gruszkowski, Bejger, Nawrocki, Karbownik – Żurawski (74. Kubica), Czyż (54. Poręba), Bogusz – Wędrychowski (60. Szelągowski), Szymczak (60. Benedyczak), Kamiński (73. Młyński).
Zmiany: Trelowski, Majchrowicz – Kubica, Poręba, Żurawski, Benedyczak, Młyński, Szelągowski, Szcześniak.
Trener:
San Marino:
De Angelis – Moretti, F. Santi, Tomassini, Franciosi – Matteoni – Rosti (46. Contadini), Dolcini, Ciacci (85. Pasquinelli), Pancotti (55. Cecchetti) – S. Santi (27. Toccaceli, 85. Nanni).
Zmiany: Colonna – Contadini, Cecchetti, Pasquinelli, Valentini, De Biagi, Nanni, Toccaceli, Babboni.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Nikola Popow (Bułgaria)
Widownia:
Kazachstan – Finlandia 16:00 0:2
Portugalia – Luksemburg 20:45 5:0
Serbia – Azerbejdżan 20:45 3:1
Kosowo – Gruzja 20:45 1:2
Szwecja – Grecja 20:45 2:0
Bułgaria – Irlandia Północna 20:45 2:1
Litwa – Szwajcaria 20:45 0:4
Ukraina – Bośnia i Herc. 20:45 1:1
Dania – Austria 20:45 1:0
Wyspy Owcze – Szkocja 20:45 0:1
Izrael – Mołdawia 20:45 2:1
Albania – Polska 20:45 0:1
Anglia – Węgry 20:45 1:1
San Marino – Andora 20:45 0:3
Kazachstan – Turcja 13:00 0:1
Armenia – Macedonia Płn. 16:00 1:2
Polska – San Marino 16:30 3:0
Słowacja – Malta 16:30 4:0
Luksemburg – Bośnia i Herc. 16:30 0:2
Islandia – Portugalia 17:00 0:1
Bułgaria – Szwajcaria 17:00 0:1
Ukraina – Wyspy Owcze 17:00 1:0
Węgry – Niemcy 17:30 1:5
Litwa – Rosja 17:30 0:3
Czarnogóra – Irlandia 17:30 2:1
Włochy – Szwecja 17:30 1:1
Norwegia – Estonia 18:00 3:0
Cypr – Grecja • przełożony 18:00 0:0
Białoruś – Liechtenstein 18:00 6:0
Mołdawia – Gibraltar 18:00 1:0
Czechy – Kosowo 18:00 3:0
Izrael – Łotwa 18:00 2:1
Azerbejdżan – Chorwacja 18:30 1:5
Finlandia – Austria 18:30 3:1
Serbia – Francja 18:30 0:3
Holandia – Walia 20:00 5:0
Belgia – Dania 20:00 1:0
Hiszpania – Irlandia Północna 20:45 3:0
85
85
74
73
60
60
55
54
46
27