3:2
finał (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
25.02.2020, 17:00 • Ice Palace. Čerepovec
• Info o zminach stanu
Pełna relacja w czeskim języku na onlajny.com
Severstal Czerepowiec – HK Soczi
3:2
finał (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Składy i statystyki: 4. Chochlov (J. Morozov, Kapustin), 5. Kinrade (Jakimov), 22. Petunin – 16. Točickij (Mosaljov, J. Alexandrov), 37. Mosaljov (Ellis, Točickij)
Kartki:
Spudłowany karny!:
Severstal Czerepowiec:
Podjapolskij (Šugajev) – Kinrade, A. Kulda, Chochlov, Makejev, Kudako, Khabarov, Provolněv, N. Chlystov – Čižikov, Monachov (A), Jakimov (A) – J. Jakovlev, Kapustin, Geraskin – Kodola, Markovin, Petunin – Trubačjov (C), Liška, J. Morozov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
HK Soczi:
Proskurjakov (Nalimov) – Rundblad, Bertilsson, Abrosimov, Ellis, A. Petrov (A), J. Alexandrov, Gordějev – Collins (A), Leščenko, Strömwall – Kaletnik, Archipov, Lugin (C) – Mosaljov, Točickij, Šmeljov – Tomilin, Starkov, Altybarmakjan – Vyglazov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Romasko, Judakov – Slavikovskij, Goljak
Widownia: 3 795
1. tercja | ||||
01:45 | SOC | 2 | J. Alexandrov, zahaczanie | |
03:27 | CER | 1:0 | Chochlov (J. Morozov, Kapustin) | |
04:48 | CER | 2:0 | Kinrade (Jakimov) | |
15:59 | SOC | 2:1 | Točickij (Mosaljov, J. Alexandrov) | |
16:22 | CER | 2 | Kodola, trzymanie | |
18:55 | CER | 2 | Markovin, zahaczanie | |
Przerwa po 1. tercji | ||||
2. tercja | ||||
21:36 | CER | 3:1 | Petunin | |
24:50 | SOC | 2 | Leščenko, zahaczanie | |
30:13 | CER | 2 | Makejev, uderzanie | |
36:11 | SOC | 3:2 | Mosaljov (Ellis, Točickij) | |
Po 2. tercji | ||||
3. tercja | ||||
53:01 | SOC | 2 | Ellis, trzymanie | |
Finał |
Novosibirsk – Magnitogorsk 13:30 4:1
Czerepowiec – Soczi 17:00 3:2
Bars – Saławat 17:00 3:2
Niżny Nowogród – Helsinki 17:00 3:1
Din. Mińsk – Jarosław 17:10 3:5
Dyn. Moskwa – Czelabińsk • koniec po dogrywce 17:30 3:2
CSKA Moskwa – Sankt Petersburg 17:30 1:4
Omsk – Jekaterynburg 17:30 2:4
Podolsk – Sp. Moskwa 17:30 2:4
53:01
36:11
36:11 Denis Mosaljov (SOC) - 3:2
36:11
Strzelcem bramki DENIS MOSALJOV. Asysta Morgan Ellis, Nikita Točickij.
30:13
24:50
21:36
21:36 Alexandr Petunin (CER) - 3:1
21:36
Strzelcem bramki ALEXANDR PETUNIN.
18:55
16:22
15:59
15:59 Nikita Točickij (SOC) - 2:1
15:59
Strzelcem bramki NIKITA TOČICKIJ. Asysta Denis Mosaljov, Jurij Alexandrov.
04:48
04:48 Geoffrey Kinrade (CER) - 2:0
04:48
Strzelcem bramki GEOFFREY KINRADE. Asysta Bogdan Jakimov.
03:27
03:27 Ilja Chochlov (CER) - 1:0
03:27
Strzelcem bramki ILJA CHOCHLOV. Asysta Jegor Morozov, Kirill Kapustin.
01:45