0:3
finał (0:1)
08.08.2019, 18:45 • Daugava, Riga • 3 runda kwalifikacyjna
• Info o zminach stanu
Pełna relacja w czeskim języku na onlajny.com
FK Ventspils – Vitoria Sport Clube
0:3
finał (0:1)
Gole: 31. Davidson, 51. Rodrigues, 80. Amoah
Kartki: 15. Palavandishvili (VNS), 27. Serhiichuk (VNS), 62. Mamah (VNS) – 79. Pepe (GUM)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 42 % : 58 %.
Strzały celne: 3:11. Strzały niecelne: 6:11. Rzuty rożne: 5:9. Spalone: 3:0. Foule: 20:18.
FK Ventspils:
Kudrjavcevs – Alcénat, Mamah, Batista, Mchedlishvili (74. Tālbergs) – Tosin, Villela, Palavandishvili (66. Osipov), Kazačoks (C), Serhiichuk (54. Ulimbaševs) – Svarups
Zmiany: Baturins – Osipov, Tidenbergs, Tālbergs, Litvinskis, Ulimbaševs, Stuglis
Trener:
Vitoria Sport Clube:
Miguel Silva – Sacko, Tapsoba, Pedrão (C), Hanin – Amoah, Al Musrati, Pedro Rodrigues – Rochinha (74. De Almeida), Alexandre Guedes (79. Pedro), Davidson (86. Soares)
Zmiany: Douglas – Bondarenko, Rafa, João Carlos, Soares De Almeida, João Pedro, André Almeida
Trener:
Sędziowie: Glova – Ferenc, Benko
Widownia:
Drugi mecz: Vitoria - Ventspils 6:0
FK Astana – Valetta 16:00 5:1
Larnaka – Gent 17:30 1:1
Sparta – Trabzonspor 18:00 2:2
Piunik – Wolves 18:00 0:4
Craiova – AEK Atény 18:15 0:2
Brøndby – Braga 18:30 2:4
Ventspils – Vitoria 18:45 0:3
Sheriff – AIK Solna 19:00 1:2
Neftchi – Bnei Yehuda 19:00 2:2
Malmo – Zrinjski 19:00 3:0
Haugesund – PSV 19:00 0:1
Mariupol – Alkmaar 19:00 0:0
Thun – Spartak Mos. 19:00 2:3
Molde – Aris S. 19:00 3:0
Łudogorec – The New Saints 19:30 5:0
Maccabi T.A. – Suduva 19:30 1:2
CSKA Sofia – Zoria 19:30 1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Strasbourg 19:30 0:1
Feyenoord – Dinamo Tb. 19:30 4:0
Antwerp – Vik. Pilzno 19:30 1:0
FK Sarajevo – BATE 19:45 1:2
Dudelange – Kalju 20:00 3:1
Rijeka – Aberdeen 20:00 2:0
Midtjylland – Rangers 20:00 2:4
Norrköping – Hapoel BS 20:00 1:1
FC Vaduz – Eintracht 20:30 0:5
FCSB – Mlada 20:30 0:0
Austria W. – Apollon 20:30 1:2
Luzern – RCD Espanyol 21:00 0:3
Partizan – Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 3:1
Legia – Atromitos 21:00 0:0
Torino – Salihorsk 21:00 5:0
80
80. Amoah (GUM) - 0:3
80
Strzelcem bramki AMOAH.
51
51. Pedro Rodrigues (GUM) - 0:2
51
Strzelcem bramki PEDRO RODRIGUES.
31
Strzelcem bramki DAVIDSON.