2:1
finał (1:0)
19.10.2017, 19:00 • Arena Lviv, Lvov • Grupa J
• Info o zminach stanu
Pełna relacja w czeskim języku na onlajny.com
Zoria Ługańsk – Hertha Berlin
2:1
finał (1:0)
Gole: 42. Araújo da Silva, 79. Svatok (Karavajev) – 56. Selke (Plattenhardt)
Kartki: 4. Araújo da Silva (ZOR), 76. Lunov (ZOR) – 46. Selke (HER), 69. Maier (HER), 71. Ibišević (HER)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 40 % : 60 %.
Strzały celne: 7:3. Strzały niecelne: 4:7. Rzuty rożne: 6:6. Spalone: 2:3. Foule: 15:15.
Zoria Ługańsk:
Lunin – Opanasenko, Pryima (22. Svatok), Grečyškin, Suchockij – Charatin (63. Andrijevskij), Araújo da Silva – Karavajev (C), Gordijenko, Lunov (81. Gromov) – Freitas de Castilho.
Zmiany: Čuvajev – Svatok, Kameňuka, Soares Damasceno, Andrijevskij, Gromov, Babenko.
Trener:
Hertha Berlin:
Almenning Jarstein – Pekarík (C), Stark, Rekik, Plattenhardt – Weiser, Lustenberger, Maier, Esswein (58. Kalou) – Lazaro, Selke (58. Ibišević).
Zmiany: Klinsmann – Skjelbred, Kalou, Duda, Ibišević, Haraguči.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Liany – Biton, Shimon
Widownia:
FK Astana – Maccabi T.A. 17:00 4:0
Lugano – Vik. Pilzno 19:00 3:2
Hapoel BS – FCSB 19:00 1:2
BATE – FC Koln 19:00 1:0
Crvena Zvezda – Arsenal 19:00 0:1
Konyaspor – FC Salzburg 19:00 0:2
Olympique – Vitoria 19:00 2:1
Östersunds FK – Bilbao 19:00 2:2
Zoria – Hertha 19:00 2:1
Nice – Lazio 19:00 1:3
Waregem – Arnhem 19:00 1:1
Zenit – Rosenborg 19:00 3:1
Vardar – Sociedad 19:00 0:6
Villarreal – Slavia 21:05 2:2
Korcza – Partizan 21:05 0:0
Dynamo Kij. – Young Boys 21:05 2:2
Braga – Łudogorec 21:05 0:2
Hoffenheim – Basaksehir 21:05 3:1
AC Milan – AEK Atény 21:05 0:0
Austria W. – Rijeka 21:05 1:3
Everton – Lyon 21:05 1:2
Atalanta – Apollon 21:05 3:1
Sheriff – Lokomotiw M. 21:05 1:1
Zlín – Kopenhaga 21:05 1:1
79
79. Olexandr Svatok (ZOR) - 2:1
79
Strzelcem bramki OLEXANDR SVATOK. Asysta Olexandr Karavajev.
56
56. Davie Selke (HER) - 1:1
56
Strzelcem bramki DAVIE SELKE. Asysta Marvin Plattenhardt.
42
42. Silas Araújo da Silva (ZOR) - 1:0
42
Strzelcem bramki SILAS ARAÚJO DA SILVA.