51:39
wydarzenie zakończone
30.04.2017, 13:00 • Daugavpils (LAT) • 4. kolejka • Info o zminach stanu (Jarosław Kowalski (@JarKowalski13))
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzeł Łódź
51:39
wydarzenie zakończone
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Piotr Lis
Komisarz: Krzysztof Guz
Widownia:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
9. Maksim Bogdanow 15 (3,3,1,2,3,3)
10. Joonas Kylmaekorpi ZZ
11. Kjastas Puodżuks 9 (3,d,3,1,2,0)
12. Siergiej Łogaczow 9 (w,2,1,3,1,2)
13. Timo Lahti 11 (1,3,3,3,d,1)
14. Davis Kurmis 3+2 (2*,0,1*)
15. Jewgienij Kostygow 4 (3,1,t)
Orzeł Łódź:
1. Hans Andersen 14 (2,3,1,3,3,2)
2. Edward Mazur 2 (0,2)
3. Aleksandr Łoktajew 8+1 (1,1,1*,2,3)
4. Rohan Tungate 8 (2,2,0,1,2,1)
5. Robert Miśkowiak 6 (2,2,2,0)
6. Arkadiusz Potoniec 1 (1,0,0)
7. Michał Piosicki 0 (0,0,d)
15
Hans Andersen 2
Timo Lahti 1
Aleksandr Łoktajew 0
Maksim Bogdanow 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 51:39
14
Kjastas Puodżuks 0
Rohan Tungate 1
Siergiej Łogaczow 2
Hans Andersen 3
RT: Andersen za Miśkowiaka
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 47:37
13
Rohan Tungate 2
Siergiej Łogaczow 1
Robert Miśkowiak 0
Maksim Bogdanow 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 45:33
12
Davis Kurmis 1
Arkadiusz Potoniec 0
Kjastas Puodżuks 2
Hans Andersen 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 41:31
11
Rohan Tungate 1
Maksim Bogdanow 2
Aleksandr Łoktajew 3
Timo Lahti d
ZZ: Bogdanow za Kylmaekorpiego
RT: Tungate za Mazura
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 38:28
10
Kjastas Puodżuks 1
Michał Piosicki d
Siergiej Łogaczow 3
Robert Miśkowiak 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 36:24
9
Kjastas Puodżuks 3
Rohan Tungate 0
Maksim Bogdanow 1
Aleksandr Łoktajew 2
ZZ: Puodżuks za Kylmaekorpiego
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 32:22
8
Edward Mazur 2
Timo Lahti 3
Hans Andersen 1
Jewgienij Kostygow t
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 28:20
7
Robert Miśkowiak 2
Maksim Bogdanow 3
Arkadiusz Potoniec 0
Siergiej Łogaczow 1
ZZ: Łogaczow za Kylmaekorpiego
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 25:17
6
Timo Lahti 3
Aleksandr Łoktajew 1
Davis Kurmis 0
Rohan Tungate 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 21:15
5
Hans Andersen 3
Siergiej Łogaczow 2
Aleksandr Łoktajew 1
Kjastas Puodżuks d
RT: Łoktajew za Mazura
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 18:12
4
Jewgienij Kostygow 1
Robert Miśkowiak 2
Timo Lahti 3
Michał Piosicki 0
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 16:8
3
Aleksandr Łoktajew 1
Kjastas Puodżuks 3
Rohan Tungate 2
Siergiej Łogaczow w
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 12:6
2
Arkadiusz Potoniec 1
Jewgienij Kostygow 3
Michał Piosicki 0
Davis Kurmis 2
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 9:3
1
Maksim Bogdanow 3
Hans Andersen 2
Timo Lahti 1
Edward Mazur 0
ZZ: Lahti za Kylmaekorpiego
Wynik biegu: 4:2