0:1
finał (0:1)
02.07.2016, 18:00 • Jenbach, Austria • Radosław Radczak
Legia Warszawa – CSKA Sofia
0:1
finał (0:1)
Gole: 13. Nunes
Kartki: 55. Lewczuk (LEG) – 72. Witanow (SOF)
Spudłowany karny!:
Legia Warszawa:
1. Arkadiusz Malarz – 28. Łukasz Broź (73' 19. Bartosz Bereszyński), 4. Igor Lewczuk, 25. Jakub Rzeźniczak, 14. Adam Hlousek (46' 17. Tomasz Brzyski)– 77. Michaił Aleksandrow (80' 16. Michał Masłowski), 23. Stojan Vranjes (46' 47. Rafał Makowski), 8. Thibault Mouli (73' 15. Michał Kopczyński), 6. Guilherme (65' 26. Sandro Kulenović), 18. Michał Kucharczyk – 20. Jarosław Niezgoda (46' 44. Sadam Sulley, 73' 13. Jakub Kosecki).
Zmiany: 33. Radosław Cierzniak, 99. Aleksandar Prijović, 42. Sebastian Szymański.
Trener:
CSKA Sofia:
12. Georgi Kitanow (46' 30. Aleksandar Konow) – 24. Lazar Marin (60' 16. Petar Witanow), 28. Płamen Gałabow (46' 6. Krasimir Stanojew), 4. Bożydar Chorbadzijski, 23. Aleksandar Djulgerow (60' 2. Stojczo Atanasow) – 13. Jordan Jordanow (46' 15. Kristijan Malinow), 10. Arsenio Nunes (60' 22. Stojan Kolew), 8. Boris Gałczew (60' 26. Gustavo Culma), 20. Stanisław Małamow (60' 18. Aleksandar Georgiew), 7. Diogo Viana (60' 14. Samir Ayass) – 9. Preslaw Jordanow (46' 19. Kirił Despodow).
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Walter Altman (główny), Stefan Gamper (asystent 1), Markus Winkler (asystent 2)
Widownia:
Termalica – Karvina 10:00 3:1
Korona – Zagłębie S. 10:00 1:0
Górnik Z. – AFE 10:00 0:1
Piast – Raków 10:30 1:1
Sandecja – Stal S. W. 10:30 2:0
Wisła Pł. – Polonia Śr. 11:00 1:0
Concordia – Gryf 11:00 1:0
Lechia – Partizan 11:00 0:3
GKS K. – ROW Rybnik 11:00 1:0
Pawłowice Śl. – GKS T. • przełożony 11:00 0:0
MKS Kluczbork – Ślęza Wrocław 11:00 4:0
Stomil – MKS Ełk 11:00 1:0
Stal M. – Puszcza 11:00 3:0
Lech P. – Zagłębie L. 11:30 3:0
Wisła K. – Ruch 11:30 1:1
Podbeskidzie – Odra O. 13:00 0:2
Pogoń – Hapoel BS 17:30 1:2
Jagiellonia – Osijek 18:00 2:2
Legia – CSKA Sofia 18:00 0:1
Bytovia – Partizan 18:00 0:1
Pogoń Sdl. – Radomiak 18:00 2:1
80
73
73
73
65
60
60
60
60
60
60
46
46
46
46
46
46
46