1:1
finał (0:0)
24.07.2014, 20:30 • Športni park Nova Gorica, Nova Gorica, Słowenia • Dawid Szewczyk (@szewczykdawid)
ND Gorica – Molde FK
1:1
finał (0:0)
Gole: 63. Jogan – 49. Agnaldo
Kartki: 81. Johnson (NDA), 87. Kavčič (NDA) – 27. Hussain (MLD), 73. Haskjold (MLD), 78. Linnes (MLD), 90. Svendsen (MLD) 78. Vetrih (NDA)
Spudłowany karny!:
ND Gorica:
Simčič – Širok, Jogan (C), Modolo (58. Kavčič), Enow – Žigon, Vetrih, Johnson, Arčon – Osuji (41. Džuzdanović), Majcen (75. Nagode)
Zmiany: Štrukelj – Codromaz, Kolenc, Kavčič, Džuzdanović, Ronaldo Vanin, Nagode.
Trener:
Molde FK:
Haskjold (C) – Linnes, Toivio, Forren, Flo (83. Rindarøy) – Hoseth, Singh (60. Hestad), Hussain, Diouf – Agnaldo Moraes (67. Svendsen), Høiland
Zmiany: Horvath – Mostrøm, Hestad, Elyounoussi, Chima, Svendsen, Rindarøy
Trener:
Sędziowie: Taborda Xistra – Pereira Gomes, Moniz (wszyscy Portugalia)
Widownia:
1. mecz: Molde - Gorica 4:1
Szachtior K. – Kłajpeda 14:30 3:0
Hapoel BS – RNK Split 15:30 0:0
MyPa – Dinamo M. 17:30 0:0
Omonia – Buducnost 18:00 0:0
FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe 18:00 5:0
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo 18:00 1:3
Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg • koniec po rz. karnych (3:4) 18:00 0:1
Esbjerg – Kajrat 19:00 1:0
Zimbru – CSKA Sofia 19:00 0:0
Szachtior S. – Derry 19:00 5:1
FC Vaduz – Ruch 19:00 0:0
Czichura – Bursaspor • koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) 19:00 0:0
AIK Solna – Linfield 19:00 2:0
Slovan – Koszyce 19:00 3:0
Tromsø – Víkingur G. 19:00 1:2
Wlora – Petrolul 19:00 1:3
SV Grödig – Cukaricki 19:00 1:2
Lech P. – Kalju 19:00 3:0
Göteborg – Győri 19:00 0:1
Hapoel TA – FK Astana 19:30 1:0
Spartak T. – Zestaponi 19:30 3:0
Z. Ługańsk. – Laci 19:30 2:1
Groningen – Aberdeen 19:30 1:2
Asteras – Rovaniemi 20:00 4:2
Sligo – Rosenborg 20:00 1:3
Vojvodina – AS Trencin 20:00 3:0
Zawisza – Waregem 20:00 1:3
Hajduk – Dundalk 20:15 1:2
DVTK – Liteks 20:30 1:2
Široki – Mlada 20:30 0:4
Ferencvaros – Rijeka 20:30 1:2
FC Koper – Neftchi 20:30 0:2
Jagodina – Cluj 20:30 0:1
Gorica – Molde 20:30 1:1
Crusaders – Brommapojkarna 20:45 1:1
St. Johnstone – Luzern • koniec po rz. karnych (5:4) 20:45 1:1
Sankt Pölten – Botew 21:05 2:0
Hafnarfjörður – Grodno 21:15 2:0
Stjarnan – Motherwell • koniec po dogrywce 21:15 3:2
90+3
90+3
90+1
90
90
88
87
85
83
81
80
78
78
78
75
73