0:0
koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) (0:0)
24.07.2014, 19:00 • Stadion im. Mikheil Meskhi • MZ
Czichura Saczchere – Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği
0:0
koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) (0:0)
Gole:
Kartki: 45+1. Jigauri (CZI), 114. Kutchukhidze (CZI) – 90+4. Özbayraklı (BRS), 93. Sen (BRS) 94. Özbayraklı (BRS)
Spudłowany karny!:
Czichura Saczchere:
Kvilitaia – Kimadze (116. Chikvaidze), Kashia, Rekhviashvili, Jigauri – Datunaishvili, Bechvaia, Odikadze, Kutchukihidze (118. Mumladze) – Dekanoidze (90. Koripadze)
Zmiany: Somkhisvili, Nadiradze, Chikvaidze, Koripadze, Ivanishvili, Mumladze, Nadiradze
Trener:
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği:
Tekin – Civelli, Ozbayrakli, Eraltay, Ozturk – Cinaz, Traore, Sen, Kiraz – Yilmaz (53. Tufan), Unal (80. Altintas)
Zmiany: Kocuk, Tufan, Pulgir, Soyalp, Ipek, Pehlivan, Altintas
Trener:
Sędziowie: Tomasz Musiał
Widownia:
1. mecz: Bursaspor - Czichura 0:0
Szachtior K. – Kłajpeda 14:30 3:0
Hapoel BS – RNK Split 15:30 0:0
MyPa – Dinamo M. 17:30 0:0
Omonia – Buducnost 18:00 0:0
FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe 18:00 5:0
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo 18:00 1:3
Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg • koniec po rz. karnych (3:4) 18:00 0:1
Esbjerg – Kajrat 19:00 1:0
Zimbru – CSKA Sofia 19:00 0:0
Szachtior S. – Derry 19:00 5:1
FC Vaduz – Ruch 19:00 0:0
Czichura – Bursaspor • koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) 19:00 0:0
AIK Solna – Linfield 19:00 2:0
Slovan – Koszyce 19:00 3:0
Tromsø – Víkingur G. 19:00 1:2
Wlora – Petrolul 19:00 1:3
SV Grödig – Cukaricki 19:00 1:2
Lech P. – Kalju 19:00 3:0
Göteborg – Győri 19:00 0:1
Hapoel TA – FK Astana 19:30 1:0
Spartak T. – Zestaponi 19:30 3:0
Z. Ługańsk. – Laci 19:30 2:1
Groningen – Aberdeen 19:30 1:2
Asteras – Rovaniemi 20:00 4:2
Sligo – Rosenborg 20:00 1:3
Vojvodina – AS Trencin 20:00 3:0
Zawisza – Waregem 20:00 1:3
Hajduk – Dundalk 20:15 1:2
DVTK – Liteks 20:30 1:2
Široki – Mlada 20:30 0:4
Ferencvaros – Rijeka 20:30 1:2
FC Koper – Neftchi 20:30 0:2
Jagodina – Cluj 20:30 0:1
Gorica – Molde 20:30 1:1
Crusaders – Brommapojkarna 20:45 1:1
St. Johnstone – Luzern • koniec po rz. karnych (5:4) 20:45 1:1
Sankt Pölten – Botew 21:05 2:0
Hafnarfjörður – Grodno 21:15 2:0
Stjarnan – Motherwell • koniec po dogrywce 21:15 3:2
114
94
93
90+4
45+1