FK Kaisar – APOEL 1:4
14:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 7. Lobjanidze – 16. De Vincenti, 26. Tuhami, 49. Atzili, 90+3. De Vincenti. 30. Maročkin (FKK), 42. Bitang (FKK), 60. Tagybergen (FKK), 80. Koljev (FKK). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Ventspils – Rosenborg 1:5
14:15, finał (2RK)
Gole: 5. Kozlov – 16. Islamovič (kar.), 37. Konradsen, 45+2. Islamovič, 64. Holse, 71. Zachariassen. 13. Svarups (VNS) – 44. Islamovič (RSN) 62. Litvinskis (VNS). Sędziowie: P. Mclaughlin – D. Broughton, D. Keegan (vš. IRL). Widownia: .
Renowa – Hajduk 0:1
15:30, finał (2RK)
Gole: 4. Caktaš. 45+1. Gafuri (RNV), 66. Abdula (RNV), 90+3. Shala (RNV), 90+3. Miskovski (RNV) – 7. Da Silva (HJS), 42. Vuškovič (HJS), 64. Mujakič (HJS), 70. Todorovič (HJS). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
FC Ararat – Fola 4:3
16:00, koniec po dogrywce (2RK)
Gole: 18. Martinez, 90+2. Lima, 90+4. Lima (kar.), 114. Vakulenko – 20. Pimentel, 57. Bensi (kar.), 83. Zac. 39. Junior (ARA), 56. Alemao (ARA), 101. Ambarcumjan (ARA), 104. Sanogo (ARA) – 69. Pimentel (FOL), 75. Bensi (FOL), 118. Klein (FOL) 44. Junior (ARA) – 90+1. Pimentel (FOL). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
FK Astana – Buducnost 0:1
16:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 25. Terzić. 2. Barseghjan (ATN), 60. Sotiriou (ATN), 73. Radakovič (ATN), 77. Šimunovič (ATN), 89. Postnikov (ATN) – 75. Moraitis (BDC), 84. Mirkovič (BDC). Sędziowie: Muntean – Ermisčin, Vicol (vš. MDA). Widownia: .
KF Teuta – Granada 0:4
16:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 5. Soldado, 10. Kenedy, 31. Herrera, 46. Herrera. 28. Daja (DRR), 41. F. Beqja (DRR), 64. Krasniqi (DRR) 80. Beqja (DRR). Sędziowie: Willy – Mugnier, Jeanne (FRA). Widownia: .
Red Imps – Rangers 0:5
17:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 21. Tavernier, 45+4. Goldson, 67. Morelos, 84. Defoe, 88. Morelos. 66. Chipolina (LNC), 71. Goldwin (LNC) – 74. Hagi (RFC). Sędziowie: Griffith – Beckett, Bryant (všichni Wales). Widownia: .
KuPS – Slovan 1:1
17:30, koniec po rz. karnych (4:3) (2RK)
Gole: 120. Udoh – 111. Medved. 71. Nissila (KPS), 73. Tomás (KPS), 85. Niskanen (KPS), 89. Pennanen (KPS) – 37. Medved (SBA), 52. Bajrič (SBA). Sędziowie: Volen Chinkov – Petar Dzhuganski, Dimiar Rusev – Georgi Davidov (všichni BUL). Widownia: .
Botoșani – Shkendija 0:1
17:45, finał (2RK)
Gole: 2. Ibraimi. 45+1. Rodríguez (BOT), 62. Florescu (BOT) – 38. Alimi (SHK), 61. Doriev (SHK), 70. Ibraimi (SHK) 67. Alimi (SHK). Sędziowie: Al-Hakim – Klyver, Hallin. Widownia: .
Bodu – Żalgiris 3:1
18:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 20. Zinckernagel, 31. Boniface, 81. Bjørkan – 26. Antal. 16. Lode (BOG) – 21. Šimkus (ŽAV), 82. Karamarko (ŽAV). Sędziowie: P. Kralovič – M. Štrbo, P. Kováč (vš. SVK). Widownia: .
Trakai – Slovan 1:5
18:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 61. Lezama – 12. Mara (kar.), 20. Hromada, 84. Rabušic, 89. Júsuf (kar.), 90+3. Matoušek. 28. Grigaravičius (TKA), 47. Paulauskas (TKA), 82. Borovskij (TKA), 88. Šveikauskas (TKA). Sędziowie: Eskås – Ytterland, Jensen (vš. Norsko). Widownia: .
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Tottenham 1:2
18:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 72. Minchev – 80. Kane (kar.), 85. Ndombele. 51. Karageren (LKP), 67. Almeida (LKP), 87. Masoero (LKP) 79. Karageren (LKP) 83. Almeida (LKP). Sędziowie: H. Osmers (Německo). Widownia: .
Göteborg – Kopenhaga 1:2
18:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 73. Sana – 83. Mudražija, 85. Wind. 3. Kalley (GOT), 62. Wernbloom (GOT) – 40. Zeca (KOD), 68. Falk (KOD). Sędziowie: Guillermo Cuadra Fernández – Teodoro Sobrino Magán, Juan López Mir (všichni Španělsko). Widownia: .
Neftchi – Galatasaray 1:3
18:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 46. Mbodj – 19. Diagne, 48. Luyindama, 63. Diagne. 18. Ibara (BKU), 35. Alaskarov (BKU), 69. Kane (BKU), 86. Krivocjuk (BKU), 89. Bougrine (BKU) – 54. Feghouli (GAL), 90+2. Saracchi (GAL). Sędziowie: Clancy – McGeachie, Stewart (SCO). Widownia: .
Flora – KR Reykjavík 2:1
18:30, finał (2RK)
Gole: 8. Sappinen, 37. Lilander – 76. Finnbogasson. 86. Lepik (FLT) – 31. Jonasson (REY), 61. Chopart (REY), 63. Punyed (REY) 62. Jonasson (REY). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Olimpija – Zrinjski 2:3
18:30, koniec po dogrywce (2RK)
Gole: 19. Ivanović, 81. Vombergar – 52. Bilbija, 84. Bilbija, 92. Ivančić. 25. Fink (OLL), 26. Korun (OLL), 120. Kurež (OLL) – 35. Ivančić (ZRI), 54. Bilbija (ZRI), 100. Jakovljević (ZRI), 112. Mašić (ZRI), 113. Barbarić (ZRI). Sędziowie: Bengoechea – Palomar, Fernandez (všichni Španělsko).. Widownia: .
Connah's Quay – Dinamo Tb. 0:1
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 90+7. Gabedava (kar.). 37. Brass (CQU), 38. Owen (CQU), 45+4. Insall (CQU), 53. Farquharson (CQU), 70. Davies (CQU) – 46. Zaria (DTB), 64. Kimadze (DTB). Sędziowie: A. Durieux (LUX). Widownia: .
Djurgardens – College Europa 2:1
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 42. Edwards, 71. Ulvestad (kar.) – 57. Valdes. 2. Edwards (DJU), 52. Chilufya (DJU) – 58. Quillo (CLL), 82. Olivero (CLL), 89. Poku (CLL) 62. Quillo (CLL). Sędziowie: Frappart S. (Fra). Widownia: .
Hibernians – Vidi FC 0:1
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 61. Nikolov. 66. Almeida (HBF), 90+4. Grech (HBF), 90+5. Desira (HBF) – 77. Kovacsik (VID), 90+3. Stopira (VID) 90+3. Šodija (HBF). Sędziowie: Stojanov – Todorov, Maksimov (Všichni Bulharsko). Widownia: .
Laci – Hapoel BS 1:2
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 59. Nwabueze – 90+1. Velasquez, 90+3. Varenne. 33. Deliu (LAC), 50. Xhixha (LAC), 80. Nwabueze (LAC), 90+6. Lushkja (LAC) 86. Deliu (LAC). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
CSKA Sofia – BATE 2:0
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 44. Sowe, 90+4. Carey. 34. Busatto (SOF), 63. Filipovič (SOF) – 46. Yablonski (BAT), 90+3. Dubajič (BAT). Sędziowie: Horațiu Feșnic. Widownia: hraje se bez diváků.
Sfîntul Gheorghe – Partizan 0:1
19:00, koniec po dogrywce (2RK)
Gole: 104. Natcho (kar.). 45+2. Slivca (SFI), 103. Svinarenco (SFI), 114. Ghecev (SFI), 120+2. Smirnov (SFI) – 34. Sadiq (PAB), 78. Natcho (PAB), 101. Lutovac (PAB), 119. Stojkovič (PAB), 120+1. Markovič (PAB), 120+4. Matič (PAB). Sędziowie: Frischer – Härsing, Mötsnik (všichni Estonsko). Widownia: .
OFI FC – Apollon 0:1
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 50. Szalai. 18. Giannoulis (OFI), 60. Neira (OFI), 82. Selimović (OFI), 90+2. Mellado (OFI) – 22. Denić (APN), 54. Benschop (APN), 85. Sachetti (APN). Sędziowie: Maresca – Carbone, Peretti (vš. Itálie). Widownia: uzavřeno.
Locomotive Tbilisi – Dynamo 2:1
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 54. Šikcharudlize, 77. Gavašelišvili – 90. Komličenko (kar.). 7. Samurkasovi (LTB), 34. Sandokhadze (LTB), 41. Gabadze (LTB), 59. Šikcharudlize (LTB) – 22. Skopincev (DMO), 76. Jevgenějev (DMO). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Maccabi H. – Kajrat 2:1
19:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 31. Ashkenazi, 71. Rukavytsya – 45. Love. 42. Menachem (MHA), 78. Mabouka (MHA), 82. Fani (MHA), 90+1. Cohen (MHA) – 2. Guljigit (KAL), 37. Goralski (KAL). Sędziowie: Kristoffersen – Skytte, Kronlykke (všichni Dánsko). Widownia: .
Escaldes – Dundalk 0:1
19:30, finał (2RK)
Gole: 14. McMillan. 10. S. Moreno (INE), 45+1. Lima (INE), 56. A. Reyes (INE), 90+3. Soldevila (INE) – 40. Boyle (DAK), 52. Shields (DAK), 55. Sloggett (DAK) 58. Boyle (DAK). Sędziowie: Šimusik – Romanov, Gusev (vš. BLR). Widownia: bez diváků.
FK Sileks – KF Drita 0:2
20:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 48. Gërbeshi (kar.), 80. Limani. 5. Gorgiev (SLS), 22. Tanturovski (SLS), 39. Grozdanoski (SLS), 74. K.Kostovki (SLS) – 15. Blakçori (KFD), 31. Fazliu (KFD), 61. Gërbeshi (KFD) 78. Grozdanoski (SLS). Sędziowie: Andrew Madley – Harry Lennard, Nick Hopton – Robert Jones. Widownia: .
Shamrock – AC Milan 0:2
20:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 23. Ibrahimovič, 67. Calhanoglu. 51. Grace (SHA). Sędziowie: A. Farkas. Widownia: .
Piast – Hartberg 3:2
20:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 10. Konczkowski, 62. Sokołowski, 84. Żyro – 33. Kainz, 75. Ried. 60. Parzyszek (PIA), 63. Jodłowiec (PIA) – 40. Kainz (HBG), 59. Rep (HBG), 81. Rotter (HBG). Sędziowie: Erik Lambrechts (Belgia). Widownia: .
Kukësi – Wolfsburg 0:4
20:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 21. Weghorst, 33. Lacroix, 74. Weghorst, 89. Mehmedi. 32. Demiri (KKS), 55. Horič (KKS) – 28. Otavio (WOF), 34. Klaus (WOF), 38. Lacroix (WOF), 44. Steffen (WOF), 65. Mehmedi (WOF). Sędziowie: Strukan – Pericam Radič. Widownia: .
Banja Luka – Rio Ave 0:2
20:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 90. Tarantini, 90+6. Jambor. 54. Dujaković (BJL), 90+2. Kajkut (BJL), 90+6. Zakarić (BJL) – 37. Augusto (AVE), 59. Mané (AVE). Sędziowie: Kjaesgärd – Hummelgärd, Mastrüp. Widownia: .
Aris S. – Kolos Kovalivka 1:2
20:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 55. Bruno Gama – 47. Novak, 62. Antjuch. 56. Gama (ASO), 68. Rose (ASO) – 35. Bogdanov (KOV), 37. Zadoja (KOV), 76. Morozko (KOV), 86. Havryš (KOV). Sędziowie: L. Tschudi – M. Sbrissa, P. Hirzel (všichni SUI). Widownia: .
Standard – Bala Town 2:0
20:00, finał (2RK)
Gole: 19. Avenatti (kar.), 34. Amallah. 27. Laifis (STA) – 51. Leslie (BLT), 63. Kay (BLT). Sędziowie: Cann – Sultana, Spiteri (vš. MLT). Widownia: .
Mura – Aarhus 3:0
20:15, finał (2RK)
Gole: 36. Gorenc, 72. Žižek, 90+5. Maroša. 47. Filipović (MUR), 57. Šturm (MUR), 76. Kozar (MUR). Sędziowie: Giorgij Kruašvili – David Čigogidze, Giorgij Jelikašvili (vš. Gruzie). Widownia: .
Viking FK – Aberdeen 0:2
20:30, finał (2RK)
Gole: 45. McCrorie, 78. Hedges. 72. Consiligne (ABE). Sędziowie: F. Glova (Slovensko). Widownia: .
Coleraine – Motherwell 2:2
20:30, koniec po rz. karnych (0:3) (2RK)
Gole: 50. Doherty (kar.), 90. Doherty (kar.) – 16. Lang, 38. Watt. 77. Carson (CLR) – 73. Lang (MTH) 90. Mugabi (MTH). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Linfield – Floriana 0:1
20:45, finał (2RK)
Gole: 9. Garcia. 20. Fallon (LNF), 29. Clarke (LNF), 51. Lavery (LNF), 69. Larkin (LNF), 72. Callacher (LNF) – 59. Garcia (FLF), 65. da Silva (FLF), 68. Leone (FLF) 74. Larkin (LNF). Sędziowie: Munro (SCO) – McFarlane (SCO), Carr (SCO). Widownia: .
Osijek – Basel 1:2
20:45, finał (2RK)
Gole: 84. Majstorović – 18. Cabral, 44. Stocker. 69. Žaper (OSI), 76. Silva (OSI) – 39. Widmer (BAS), 49. Cabral (BAS), 86. Padula (BAS), 90+1. Stocker (BAS). Sędziowie: Montero – Prieto, Espejo (ESP). Widownia: .
Dunajska – Jablonec 5:3
20:45, koniec po dogrywce (2RK)
Gole: 6. Divković, 65. Divković, 85. Nicolaesu, 96. Nicolaescu, 114. Davis – 25. Zelený, 57. Schranz, 71. Schranz (kar.). 70. Kružljak (DUN), 83. Kalmar (DUN), 83. Divković (DUN) – 67. Podaný (JAB), 75. Zelený (JAB), 104. Jovović (JAB). Sędziowie: Di Bello – Tegoni, Longo (všichni Itálie). Widownia: .
Servette – Reims 0:1
20:45, finał (2RK)
Gole: 4. Berisha. 43. Chavalerin (REI), 45. Cassama (REI), 67. Faes (REI), 83. Toure (REI). Sędziowie: Attwell – Hatzidakis, Davies (všichni Anglie). Widownia: .
Bačka Topola – FCSB 6:6
21:00, koniec po rz. karnych (4:5) (2RK)
Gole: 12. Miličevič, 15. Duronjič, 52. Antonič, 90+4. Tomanovič, 105+1. Tumbaševič, 117. Tomanovič – 26. Coman, 50. Man, 64. Man (kar.), 90+3. Baláž (sam.), 105. Man, 108. Petre. 32. Zec (BAC), 34. Ponjevič (BAC) – 41. Coman (STB), 112. Morutan (STB) 45. Ponjevič (BAC) 104. Siladji (BAC). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Honvéd – Malmo 0:2
21:05, finał (2RK)
Gole: 42. Toivonen, 86. Traustason. 35. Mezghrani (HNB), 57. Baráth (HNB), 68. Ugrai (HNB), 71. Traoré (HNB) – 39. Nielsen (MLM), 59. Berget (MLM), 80. Nalic (MLM). Sędziowie: Papapetrou – Petropoulos, Aptosoglou (všichni Řecko). Widownia: .