Piast – Pogoń 0:0
15:30, finał (spadk.)
Górnik Z. – Wisła Pł. 0:1
18:00, finał (mistrz.)
Korona – Jagiellonia 0:3
20:30, finał (mistrz.)
Stomil – Puszcza 2:0
12:30, finał (27)
Olimpia G. – Chojniczanka 0:1
13:00, finał (27)
Chrobry – GKS K. 0:2
17:45, finał (27)
Podbeskidzie – Miedź 0:0
18:00, finał (27)
Bytovia – Raków 1:0
18:00, finał (27)
Siarka T. – Gryf 1:2
15:00, finał (27)
ROW Rybnik – GKS Bełchatów 1:0
16:00, finał (27)
Warta – Znicz 1:1
16:00, finał (27)
Olimpia E. – ŁKS 0:5
16:00, finał (27)
Legionovia – Gwardia K. 4:1
17:00, finał (27)
Radomiak – Stal S. W. 2:2
17:00, finał (27)
Wisła Pu. – Jastrzębie 0:1
17:00, finał (27)
Sokół – Polonia W. 2:2
17:00, finał
Dzierżoniów – BKS Stal 1:3
17:00, finał
West Bromwich – Liverpool 2:2
13:30, finał
Watford – Crystal Palace 0:0
16:00, finał
Man Utd – Tottenham 2:1
18:15, finał
Spal – AS Roma 0:3
15:00, finał
Sassuolo – Fiorentina 1:0
18:00, finał
AC Milan – Benevento 0:1
20:45, finał
Sevilla – FC Barcelona 0:5
21:30, finał (Fin)
RB Lipsk – Hoffenheim 2:5
15:30, finał
Eintracht – Hertha 0:3
15:30, finał
Hamburg – Freiburg 1:0
15:30, finał
Hannover – Bayern 0:3
15:30, finał
Stuttgart – Werder 2:0
15:30, finał
Borussia D. – Bayer 4:0
18:30, finał
Olympique – Lille 5:1
17:00, finał
Amiens – Strasbourg 3:1
20:00, finał
Guingamp – Monaco 3:1
20:00, finał
Metz – Caen 1:1
20:00, finał
Toulouse – Angers 2:0
20:00, finał
Hibernian – Celtic 2:1
13:30, finał (mistrz.)
Gać – Karolina Jaworzyna 7:0
16:00, finał
Resovia – Indykpol 1:3
14:45, finał | 28:30, 25:21, 15:25, 23:25 (CF, serie 1:1)
GKS – Stocznia 3:0
17:00, finał | 25:20, 25:18, 25:18 (11. msc)
Trefl – Jastrzębski 1:3
20:00, finał | 25:23, 27:29, 17:25, 21:25 (CF, serie 1:1)
PTPS – Trefl Proxima 3:1
18:00, finał | 16:25, 27:25, 25:15, 25:19 (5 msc.)
Industria – PSG HB 28:34
18:30, finał (CF)
Wybrzeże – MMTS 30:23
13:00, finał
UKS PCM – KPR G.K. 28:21
15:00, finał (27)
Młyny Stoisław – EKS Start 22:32
16:00, finał (27)
Korona – KPR J.G. 21:23
16:30, finał (27)
Gwardia – Azoty 25:23
19:00, finał (PF)
Zduńska Wola – AZS Gdańsk 7:1
18:00, finał (22)
Red Dragons – Clearex 3:4
18:00, finał (22)
GI Malepszy – AZS UW 5:6
18:00, finał (22)
Uniw. Zielona Góra – Kartuzy 1:5
18:00, finał (22)
Pol. Gdańska – Lębork 2:3
18:00, finał (22)
Ruda Śląska – Pyskowice 16:1
18:00, finał (22)
Rzeszów – Opole 2:2
18:00, finał (22)
Jelcz-Laskowice – Lublin 5:0
18:00, finał (22)
Komprachcice – Tychy 11:3
18:00, finał (22)
Indiana – Cleveland 92:90
01:00, finał (serie 2:1)
Washington – Toronto 122:103
02:00, finał (serie 1:2)
Milwaukee – Boston 116:92
03:30, finał (serie 1:2)
Miami – Philadelphia 102:106
20:30, finał (serie 1:3)
New Orleans – Portland 131:123
23:00, finał (serie 4:0)
Pittsburgh – Philadelphia 2:4
01:00, finał (serie 3:2)
Winnipeg – Minnesota 5:0
01:30, finał (serie 4:1)
Nashville – Colorado 1:2
03:50, finał (serie 3:2)
Tampa – New Jersey 3:1
21:00, finał (serie 4:1)
Washington – Columbus 4:3
21:20, koniec po dogrywce (serie 3:2)
GKM - Unia L. 28:62
18:00, wydarzenie zakończone (3)
Wybrzeże - Motor 43:47
16:15, wydarzenie zakończone (3)