Islandia – Łotwa 2:2
18:00, finał
Kazachstan – Holandia 1:2
18:00, finał
Azerbejdżan – Włochy 1:3
18:00, finał
Norwegia – Malta 2:0
18:00, finał
Czechy – Turcja 0:2
20:45, finał
Andora – Belgia 1:4
20:45, finał
Bośnia i Herc. – Walia 2:0
20:45, finał
Izrael – Cypr 1:2
20:45, finał
Chorwacja – Bułgaria 3:0
20:45, finał
Wigry – Chrobry 1:2
15:00, finał
MKS Kluczbork – Olimpia G. 1:0
15:00, finał
Wisła Pł. – Chojniczanka 2:1
17:00, finał
Miedź – GKS Bełchatów 1:1
17:00, finał
Arka – Rozwój 4:0
17:30, finał
GKS K. – Stomil 2:2
18:00, finał
Olimpia Z. – Okocimski 3:5
15:00, finał
Puszcza – Gryf 4:0
15:00, finał
Stal S. W. – Raków 1:1
15:00, finał
Stal M. – Radomiak 1:1
16:00, finał
Wisła Pu. – Nadwiślan 3:2
16:00, finał
GKS T. – Kotwica 1:1
18:00, finał
Polonia B. – Legionovia 2:2
18:00, finał
Znicz – Błękitni 0:0
18:00, finał
Szkocja – Francja 1:2
16:00, finał (Gr. 3.)
Orzeł P. – Karpaty K. 0:2
15:00, finał
Unia T. – Sparta 1:0
15:00, finał
Ursus – Białobrzegi 2:1
15:00, finał
Jihlava – Ołomuniec 0:1
14:00, finał (1/8)
Czechy – Bułgaria 2:3
19:30, finał | 25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 19:25, 9:15 (A)
Polska – Słowenia 3:1
19:30, finał | 25:21, 28:30, 28:26, 25:13 (C)
A. Radwańska – G. Muguruza 1:2
11:33, finał | 6:4, 3:6, 4:6 (PF)
Polska – Słovakia 23:21
18:00, finał
Górnik – ZTR Zaporoże 28:25
18:00, finał
Gwardia – Śląsk 27:26
15:00, finał (7)
MTS K. – SPR Olkusz 27:31
17:00, finał (3)
GAF Gliwice – Clearex 1:1
17:00, finał
Red Dragons – Rekord 1:1
18:00, finał
FC Toruń – Głogów 6:4
19:00, finał
Hel. Białystok – Gniezno 3:1
18:00, finał
Warszawa – Lubawa 3:1
19:00, finał
Sopot – Gdynia 51:73
13:00, finał (1)
Kutno – Dąbrowa Górnicza 57:51
17:30, finał (1)
Włocławek – Radom 92:89
18:00, koniec po dogrywce (1)
Energa Toruń – Łodź 80:61
18:00, finał (4)
AZS Lublin – Siedlce 82:42
18:00, finał (4)
Kraków – Sosnowiec 87:67
19:00, finał (4)
Basket Gdynia – Ślęza Wrocław 63:76
19:30, finał (4)
New Jersey – Winnipeg 1:3
01:00, finał
Columbus – NY Rangers 2:4
01:15, finał
NY Islanders – Chicago 2:3
01:30, koniec po dogrywce
Detroit – Toronto 4:0
01:50, finał
Los Angeles – Arizona 1:4
04:30, finał
Buffalo – Tampa 1:4
19:00, finał
Omsk – Nowokuźnieck 1:4
13:00, finał
Barys – Novosibirsk 3:6
13:30, finał
Jekaterynburg – Chabarowsk 2:0
13:30, finał
Chanty-Mansyjsk – Władywostok 3:0
13:30, finał
Sankt Petersburg – Jarosław 0:3
16:00, finał
Sp. Moskwa – Soczi 4:3
16:00, finał
Polska - Reszta Świata
18:00, wydarzenie zakończone • 54:36
WGP - Finał 4:5
21:40, wydarzenie zakończone