29:24
finał (13:7)
16.03.2019, 18:30 • Hala Sportowa Pogoń, Zabrze • 23. kolejka • Jarosław Kowalski (@JarKowalski13)
Górnik Zabrze – KGHM Chrobry Głogów
29:24
finał (13:7)
Górnik Zabrze:
Galia, Kazimier, Kornecki – Adamuszek, Buszkow, Czuwara, Daćko, Gromyko, Gliński, Gogola, Kubała, Pawelec, Tatarincew, Sluijters, Tomczak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów:
Kapela, Stachera – Biegaj, Bekisz, Babicz, Czapla, Klinger, Krzysztofik, Makowiejew, Orpik, Podobas, Rydz, Sadowski, Stelmasik, Warmijak, Wawrzyniak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Główni: Kamil Dąbrowski, Paweł Stanek
Delegat: Jarosław Szynklarz
Sekretarz: Joanna Brehmer
Mierzący czas: Agnieszka Skowronek
Widownia:
Górnik Zabrze | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | M. Galia | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | B | P. Kazimier | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Kornecki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
86 | LR | M. Adamuszek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | PS | A. Buszkow | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | J. Czuwara | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | K | M. Daćko | 5/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
19 | ŚR | R. Gliński | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | ŚR | Ł. Gogola | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | K | J. Gromyko | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
30 | PS | W. Kubała | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | K | D. Pawelec | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | PR | I. Sluijters | 4/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
18 | LR | A. Tatarincew | 3/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
7 | LS | B. Tomczak | 6/3 | 1 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 29/4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 4/1 | 1 | 1 | ||
35 | PR | M. Bekisz | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
15 | LS | R. Biegaj | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Czapla | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
71 | ŚR | S. Makowiejew | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 3/2 | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | K | M. Podobas | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | K | G. Stelmasik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | ŚR | B. Warmijak | 5/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2 | LS | D. Wawrzyniak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ławka | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Łącznie | 24/3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
60
60
59
59
59
58
58
58
58
57
57
56
55
55
55
55
54
53
53
53
52
52
52
51
51
50
50
49
49
49
49
48
48
47
47
46
46
45
44
43
42
42
42
41
41
41
40
39
39
39
38
37
37
36
35
35
34
34
34
34
33
32
32
31
31
30
30
29
29
28
27
27
27
27
26
25
25
25
24
23
23
23
22
22
21
20
19
18
18
18
17
17
16
16
15
15
15
14
14
13
13
12
11
11
10
9
9
8
7
6
6
5
4
3
3
2
2
1
1
NMC Górnik Zabrze: Galia, Kazimier, Kornecki – Adamuszek, Buszkow, Czuwara, Daćko, Gromyko, Gliński, Gogola, Kubała, Pawelec, Tatarincew, Sluijters, Tomczak
SPR Chrobry Głogów: Kapela, Stachera – Biegaj, Bekisz, Babicz, Czapla, Klinger, Krzysztofik, Makowiejew, Orpik, Podobas, Rydz, Sadowski, Stelmasik, Warmijak, Wawrzyniak
Sędziowie:
Główni: Kamil Dąbrowski, Paweł Stanek
Delegat: Jarosław Szynklarz
Sekretarz: Joanna Brehmer
Mierzący czas: Agnieszka Skowronek